MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Ritto land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 66,550 / m²〜JPY 126,294 / m²JPY 66.55K / m²〜JPY 126.294K / m²
Published transactions
54
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Hayashi | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Oka | 1200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Megawa | 970.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakazawa | 570.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ogaki | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kobirai | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitanakakoji | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Deba | 460.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Anyoji | 190.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitanakakoji | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ogaki | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimomagari | 155.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Misono | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Arahari | 220.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Heso | 140.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ogaki | 1700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hayashi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamimagari | 340.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ogaki | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ogaki | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takano | 490.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takano | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamimagari | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ono | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Ono | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takano | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kawazura | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Heso | 1000.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Heso | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Heso | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tehara | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ogaki | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimomagari | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Takano | 350.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kobirai | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimomagari | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kobirai | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hayashi | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamitoyama | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kasagawa | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Takano | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Rokujizo | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Hayashi | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Hachiya | 185.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Ono | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitanakakoji | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimomagari | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Heso | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ryosenji | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Karihara | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Megawa | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takano | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimomagari | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Deba | 390.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 54 records, newest first.