MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Ritto land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 63,525 / m²〜JPY 125,538 / m²JPY 63.525K / m²〜JPY 125.538K / m²
Published transactions
51
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Ryosenji | 820.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kobirai | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Bobukuro | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takano | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Karihara | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Deba | 115.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Bobukuro | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ogaki | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tehara | 1300.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kobirai | 1200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ogaki | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Bobukuro | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kitanakakoji | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kitanakakoji | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Karihara | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Karihara | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shimomagari | 115.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takano | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ogaki | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Rokujizo | 830.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Rokujizo | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ogaki | 1600.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ogaki | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kawazura | 560.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Deba | 1100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ryosenji | 310.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kamimagari | 890.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Heso | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Karihara | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Heso | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ogaki | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimomagari | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Anyoji | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Anyoji | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Bobukuro | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ryosenji | 100.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ono | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Deba | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamimagari | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Heso | 370.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hayashi | 9999.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nojiri | 500.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kitanakakoji | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Kitanakakoji | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kitanakakoji | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamimagari | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kawazura | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Bobukuro | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takano | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Misono | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ono | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone |
Showing 51 records, newest first.