MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Joyo land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 78,650 / m²〜JPY 151,250 / m²JPY 78.65K / m²〜JPY 151.25K / m²
Published transactions
71
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Kuse | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tono | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Biwanoshou | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Terada | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ichinobe | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 75.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tono | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakawa | 40.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hirakawa | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ichinobe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 420.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tono | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hirakawa | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Terada | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kuse | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tono | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tono | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Ichinobe | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tono | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Naka | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Naka | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Hirakawa | 820.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kuse | 940.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Terada | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kuse | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kuse | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tono | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tono | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Terada | 65.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Reiryotsumugi | 95.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 410.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuse | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tono | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuse | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuse | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hirakawa | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hirakawa | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Biwanoshou | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tono | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Biwanoshou | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ichinobe | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuse | 55.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nagaike | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 71 records, newest first.