MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Joyo land transactions (2024)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 111,925 / m²〜JPY 155,788 / m²JPY 111.925K / m²〜JPY 155.788K / m²
Published transactions
63
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2024)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10 | Mizushi | 1700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kuse | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tono | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nagaike | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nashima | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hirakawa | 70.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Terada | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kuse | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hirakawa | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kuse | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Terada | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hirakawa | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kuse | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kuse | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Mizushi | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ichinobe | 35.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Terada | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hirakawa | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kuse | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kuse | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ichinobe | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tono | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hirakawa | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tono | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagaike | 90.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Naka | 420.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Terada | 70.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 440.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hirakawa | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 220.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 165.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hirakawa | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 220.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hirakawa | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tono | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kuse | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Terada | 45.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone |
Showing 63 records, newest first.