MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Joyo land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 65,038 / m²〜JPY 155,788 / m²JPY 65.038K / m²〜JPY 155.788K / m²
Published transactions
47
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Terada | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Hirakawa | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 580.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Terada | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 145.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ichinobe | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hirakawa | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Terada | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tono | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Naka | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ichinobe | 115.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kuse | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Terada | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Terada | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hirakawa | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kuse | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Terada | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hirakawa | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tono | 200.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nashima | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tono | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Tono | 9999.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kuse | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tono | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hirakawa | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ichinobe | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Terada | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ichinobe | 130.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizushi | 30.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 47 records, newest first.