MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Joyo land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 60,500 / m²〜JPY 133,100 / m²JPY 60.5K / m²〜JPY 133.1K / m²
Published transactions
63
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Biwanoshou | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 630.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Kuse | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mizushi | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 610.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Tono | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 95.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tono | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 70.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 70.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Terada | 40.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Naka | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 1800.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kuse | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kuse | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kuse | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Terada | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nashima | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nashima | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tono | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Mizushi | 1700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nashima | 440.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tono | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tono | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tono | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kuse | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kuse | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Terada | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Biwanoshou | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Terada | 640.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Terada | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuse | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tono | 380.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuse | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hirakawa | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tono | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuse | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tono | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Terada | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Terada | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Biwanoshou | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hirakawa | 90.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuse | 80.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hirakawa | 65.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuse | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone |
Showing 63 records, newest first.