MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Itami land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 151,250 / m²〜JPY 263,175 / m²JPY 151.25K / m²〜JPY 263.175K / m²
Published transactions
81
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Teramoto | 580.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Itami | 210.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Umenoki | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Teramoto | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Morimoto | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Gyogicho | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kuchisakai | 470.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kuchisakai | 550.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamisuzuhara | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Koyahigashi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kasugaoka | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oginonishi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizugaoka | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Horiike | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hiramatsu | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kitaitami | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mizuhocho | 470.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Senzo | 930.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Koyahigashi | 620.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Umenoki | 460.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nakano-Nishi | 1000.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hiramatsu | 350.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kuchisakai | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kuchisakai | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sakuragaoka | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sakuragaoka | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Gyogicho | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mizugaoka | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Gyogicho | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Suzuharacho | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kurumazuka | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakabishicho | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamino | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsugaoka | 100.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Koyaizumicho | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Morimoto | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamino | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Koyaminami | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Aramakiminami | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Higashino | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yamada | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Imoji | 1700.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakano-Higashi | 1600.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakano-Higashi | 500.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Senzo | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minamisuzuhara | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koya | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Andojicho | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sakuragaoka | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okuhata | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Senzo | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minamisuzuhara | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yamada | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koyaizumicho | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kitano | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koyaminami | 80.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Andojicho | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Teramoto | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kitazono | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishino | 880.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ogino | 710.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Itami | 600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sakuragaoka | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Aramaki | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Koya | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Funahara | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Gyogicho | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamisuzuhara | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Itami | 105.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kuwazu | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamisuzuhara | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sakuragaoka | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Suzuharacho | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Andojicho | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Aramakiminami | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Aramakiminami | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Aramaki | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Itami | 70.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nakano-Nishi | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Umenoki | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takadai | 75.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone |
Showing 81 records, newest first.