MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Itami land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 158,056 / m²〜JPY 250,319 / m²JPY 158.056K / m²〜JPY 250.319K / m²
Published transactions
118
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Minamino | 1100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nomakita | 770.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Higashiarioka | 520.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kitano | 710.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Ogino | 840.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nakano-Kita | 1100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Suzuharacho | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minamino | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minamino | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Suzuharacho | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Senzo | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishi-Dai | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Gyogicho | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Koyahigashi | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Koyahigashi | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nakano-Nishi | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Okuhata | 110.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mizuhara | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mizuhara | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mizuhara | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nomakita | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimizu | 65.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Teramoto | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kitazono | 60.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Minamihommachi | 550.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Gyogicho | 680.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Umenoki | 470.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kitagawara | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Noma | 550.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ono | 950.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishino | 730.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Itami | 170.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Umenoki | 110.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Inanocho | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Gogazuka | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Shimogawara | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Gogazuka | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Itami | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Umenoki | 160.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Mizugaoka | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyaizumicho | 150.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Konoike | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ikejiri | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Senzo | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nakano-Nishi | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Morimoto | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kitahommachi | 120.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kuwazu | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kitano | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyaminami | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyahigashi | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyaminami | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Iwaya | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Higashiarioka | 1200.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Aramakiminami | 790.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Gyogicho | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Aramakiminami | 480.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Gogazuka | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishi-Dai | 100.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Inanocho | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Aramaki | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Suzuharacho | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Minamino | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Funahara | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koyaminami | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Misuzucho | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mizuhocho | 110.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mizuhara | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Minamisuzuhara | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kurumazuka | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kitazono | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koya | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Okuhata | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mizuhocho | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Aramaki | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kurumazuka | 65.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ikejiri | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koyaminami | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koyaminami | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Misuzucho | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koyaizumicho | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koya | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Koyaminami | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hiramatsu | 550.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Aramaki | 1200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inanocho | 480.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuchisakai | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Yamada | 630.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inanocho | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishi-Dai | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Miyanomae | 200.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishi-Dai | 160.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inanocho | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Gyogicho | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishi-Dai | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Gogazuka | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Koyaminami | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Midorigaoka | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Aramakiminami | 250.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuchisakai | 550.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mizugaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kuwazu | 320.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Itami | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nomakita | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Konoike | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mizuhara | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Itami | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Gogazuka | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Minamisuzuhara | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Teramoto | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakano-Nishi | 110.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Imoji | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kasugaoka | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Minamisuzuhara | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Koyahigashi | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Koyaminami | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shimizu | 70.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kitaitami | 45.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone |
Showing 118 records, newest first.