MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Itami land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 172,425 / m²〜JPY 263,175 / m²JPY 172.425K / m²〜JPY 263.175K / m²
Published transactions
105
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Umenoki | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itami | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itami | 110.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashino | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Gyogicho | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Gyogicho | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizuhocho | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Suzuharacho | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yamada | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Suzuharacho | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kashiwagicho | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Gyogicho | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Midorigaoka | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itami | 100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsugaoka | 195.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minami-Cho | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Gogazuka | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamisuzuhara | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashino | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakano-Kita | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Andojicho | 80.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Andojicho | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Noma | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuchisakai | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Okuhata | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yamada | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Senzo | 80.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Morimoto | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kurumazuka | 85.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomakita | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Morimoto | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kurumazuka | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Aramaki | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Gyogicho | 70.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takadai | 60.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashino | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitano | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomakita | 55.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Gyogicho | 1100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizugaoka | 930.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitahommachi | 490.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nakano-Nishi | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Konoike | 400.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ojika | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Inanocho | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Suzuharacho | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaizumicho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakuragaoka | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takadai | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kuchisakai | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Andojicho | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Konoike | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itami | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Senzo | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Senzo | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishino | 110.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Misuzucho | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Iwaya | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaminami | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Konoike | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaminami | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koya | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaminami | 85.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaminami | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyahigashi | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Koyaizumicho | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Higashino | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koyaminami | 750.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koyaizumicho | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Suzuharacho | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Gogazuka | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ikejiri | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Inanocho | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Aramaki | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Andojicho | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Noma | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakano-Kita | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanomae | 125.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koyakita | 95.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koyaminami | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kasugaoka | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ojika | 50.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimizu | 70.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitahommachi | 50.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nomakita | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Higashiarioka | 65.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsugaoka | 1100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Minamihommachi | 480.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Gogazuka | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakano-Kita | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakano-Kita | 290.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishino | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishino | 480.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Higashino | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishino | 240.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mizugaoka | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Gogazuka | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Andojicho | 85.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Andojicho | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nomakita | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuwazu | 720.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Higashino | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Konoike | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Higashino | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Teramoto | 90.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone |
Showing 105 records, newest first.