MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hofu land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 4,538 / m²〜JPY 30,250 / m²JPY 4.538K / m²〜JPY 30.25K / m²
Published transactions
139
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Ishigaguchi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kokuga | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takai | 1000.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sonan | 530.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Miwacho | 1300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamimatsuzakicho | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 1500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kaide | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimomigita | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimizu-Cho | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takai | 1300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takai | 1300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Daido | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Motobashicho | 1100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 650.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Okiimajuku | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 1900.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sugai | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Niiryo | 1500.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimomigita | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mureyanagi | 610.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Isae | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kishizu | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kamimigita | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Miwacho | 420.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Katsuma | 780.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sakae-Cho | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sebatocho | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Keigomachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Uematsu | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takakura | 860.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takakura | 640.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ekiminamimachi | 450.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sebatocho | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sebatocho | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 1500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tajima | 1900.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tajima | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakae-Cho | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitajiri | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sugai | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Okiimajuku | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sebatocho | 510.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Higashimitajiri | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kishizu | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sennichi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitajirihommachi | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Isae | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakae-Cho | 145.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sebatocho | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tajima | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tajima | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Imojicho | 510.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Iwabatake | 190.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mukoshima | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tonomi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tajima | 490.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 780.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 640.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 830.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Hamakata | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Hamakata | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hamakata | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mure | 400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Manao | 290.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-04 | Heiwamachi | 690.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Oaza-Shinden | 900.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Oaza-Shinden | 510.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimomigita | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sonan | 370.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ochayamachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsubaracho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimomigita | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Hamakata | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mureimajuku | 1000.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mitajiri | 175.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tajima | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sennichi | 380.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsubaracho | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 940.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tajima | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Daido | 115.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Daido | 160.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimomigita | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishiniiryo | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Uematsu | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Niiryo | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Ishigaguchi | 9999.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Marifucho | 920.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hachioji | 520.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Daido | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tajima | 1800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tenjin | 165.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hachioji | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Daido | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Osaki | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Katsuma | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mure | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimomigita | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tajima | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tenjin | 185.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakanishi | 300.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tajima | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Takai | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Osaki | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tenjin | 115.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Osaki | 900.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuwanoyama | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Edomari | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Edomari | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Sonan | 460.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tajima | 860.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tajima | 390.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Edomari | 1500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tenjin | 40.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sonan | 400.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mukoshima | 115.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 139 records, newest first.