MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hofu land transactions (2024)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 7,563 / m²〜JPY 33,275 / m²JPY 7.563K / m²〜JPY 33.275K / m²
Published transactions
107
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2024)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10 | Shimizu-Cho | 850.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sonan | 680.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Katsuma | 470.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Niiryo | 420.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Hamakata | 480.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tenjin | 220.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hamakata | 800.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mureyanagi | 280.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hachioji | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hanazonocho | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shimomigita | 1500.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Izumi-Cho | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Katsuma | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tajima | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Tajima | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Niiryo | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mitajiri | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tajima | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Tajima | 610.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Isaecho | 520.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Daido | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Daido | 95.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sonan | 610.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mureyanagi | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nakanishi | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 30.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nami | 65.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishinora | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nakanishi | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hachioji | 300.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ebisumachi | 300.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Miwacho | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Miwacho | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tajima | 1800.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Katsuma | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Motobashicho | 1200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Okiimajuku | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hamakata | 420.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Takai | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Edomari | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ochayamachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Iwabatake | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Isae | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Daido | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Matsuzakicho | 260.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Edomari | 930.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Hamakata | 820.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sebatocho | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nishinora | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Edomari | 520.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Edomari | 420.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Sonan | 1000.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Midorimachi | 380.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kurumazukacho | 350.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Niiryo | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Iwabatake | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Katsuma | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nishinora | 670.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Tatara | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Higashiniiryocho | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kaide | 610.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Oaza-Shinden | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Shimizu-Cho | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Motobashicho | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Okiimajuku | 280.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Mureyanagi | 830.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nishinora | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Niiryo | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Tajima | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Katsuma | 1800.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Mure | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Tajima | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Miyachicho | 100.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tajima | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Higashimitajiri | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hachioji | 260.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Mure | 990.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Iwabatake | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Iwabatake | 890.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Edomari | 580.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Mure | 630.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Takai | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hamakata | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tajima | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Okamuracho | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hamakata | 510.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tajima | 1500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Niiryo | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Ochayamachi | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Takai | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Isae | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Shinden | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ochayamachi | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Okiimajuku | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Miyachicho | 320.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Mureimajuku | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tajima | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 390.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sakae-Cho | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Shimomigita | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Takakura | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Midorimachi | 280.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kaidehommachi | 145.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Jiyugaoka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Mure | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 107 records, newest first.