MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hofu land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 5,369 / m²〜JPY 30,250 / m²JPY 5.369K / m²〜JPY 30.25K / m²
Published transactions
150
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Niiryocho | 1500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kotobukicho | 560.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Imojicho | 440.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Tatara | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Uematsu | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumi-Cho | 430.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sonan | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shimomigita | 1600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Isaecho | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shimomigita | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Higashiniiryocho | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nakanishi | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takai | 1000.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimatsuzakicho | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tajima | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Iwabatake | 770.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tonomi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 980.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishinora | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Hanagichuo | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ishigaguchi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kaho | 120.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sakae-Cho | 40.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumi-Cho | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Midorimachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Osaki | 730.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Osaki | 780.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Matsuzakicho | 55.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Katsuma | 35.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mureyanagi | 1600.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mitajirihommachi | 710.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 1800.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sebatocho | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miwacho | 580.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Katsuma | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tatara | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Katsuma | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kaide | 570.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takai | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Iwabatake | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mureyanagi | 650.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tajima | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Tajima | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamimigita | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Heiwamachi | 155.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hamakata | 1700.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsubaracho | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tajima | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Edomari | 950.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Edomari | 1400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Niiryocho | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tajima | 840.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shikiyamacho | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Imojicho | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sakae-Cho | 40.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hamakata | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tajima | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Tonomi | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Kokuga | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimomigita | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Daido | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Mure | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Mure | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Takai | 320.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakaizumicho | 580.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okiimajuku | 940.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimomigita | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakanishi | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kaide | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Katsuma | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishiniiryo | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimomigita | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Takai | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakanishi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sugai | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tajima | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Katsuma | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakanishi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kaidenishimachi | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Sugai | 510.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Daido | 400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Tenjin | 95.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Daido | 630.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Mure | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Daido | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Isaecho | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimomigita | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Isaecho | 410.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Sennichi | 110.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mitajiri | 300.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tenjin | 30.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kirihata | 740.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Osaki | 720.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishinora | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Ebisumachi | 1000.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kokuga | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 1500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Keigomachi | 770.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mitajiri | 670.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tatara | 420.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimomigita | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Sebatocho | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hanazonocho | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Matsubaracho | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hachioji | 165.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Matsubaracho | 1500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Isae | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Kaide | 1100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamitenjimmachi | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takai | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Higashiniiryocho | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimomigita | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Takai | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Mure | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Ebisumachi | 150.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Katsuma | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimomigita | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Tenjin | 110.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tajima | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Tajima | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Uematsu | 670.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Hamakata | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tajima | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishinora | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Higashimatsuzakicho | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamimigita | 520.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Mure | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimomigita | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Niiryo | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Takai | 980.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kaho | 120.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Suzuya | 360.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Takai | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Mure | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 150 records, newest first.