MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hofu land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 7,411 / m²〜JPY 29,191 / m²JPY 7.411K / m²〜JPY 29.191K / m²
Published transactions
159
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Matsubaracho | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kamitenjimmachi | 980.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tenjin | 380.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sebatocho | 470.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Isaecho | 400.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimbashicho | 730.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishiniiryo | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Matsubaracho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nakanishi | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimomigita | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishinora | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tajima | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishiniiryo | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kaide | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mure | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Daido | 220.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Iwabatake | 820.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takai | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Iwabatake | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takakura | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Katsuma | 940.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tajima | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimomigita | 800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Kaho | 380.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Niiryo | 75.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishinora | 460.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Edomari | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Kaho | 115.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Niiryo | 45.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kamimigita | 600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Mitajiri | 120.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Katsuma | 125.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Isae | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Edomari | 680.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Niiryocho | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kokuga | 1400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Uematsu | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Takai | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Katsuma | 960.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Higashimitajiri | 460.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Isaecho | 250.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sonan | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Isaecho | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Niiryo | 560.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Motobashicho | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Higashimitajiri | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tatara | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishinora | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tajima | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Imaichicho | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Edomari | 390.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Edomari | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Tenjin | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tajima | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Oaza-Shinden | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tajima | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Tenjin | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tajima | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Iwabatake | 700.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hachioji | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tenjin | 75.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hamakata | 470.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Daido | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Nakanishi | 190.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tenjin | 60.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Niiryocho | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Daido | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Edomari | 60.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hanagichuo | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Daido | 880.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Soshacho | 930.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mureimajuku | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Soshacho | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Sugai | 770.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Oaza-Shinden | 1800.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaidehommachi | 520.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Shimomigita | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Saba | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakaizumicho | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishiniiryo | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakanishi | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tajima | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mureyanagi | 700.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaidenishimachi | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Takai | 830.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Miyachicho | 135.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Edomari | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tajima | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kokubunjicho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Katsuma | 990.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kosobara | 350.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mitajiri | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Oaza-Shinden | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishiniiryo | 520.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishinora | 380.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kokuga | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takai | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Nami | 900.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2021-04 | Hamakata | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ochayamachi | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ishigaguchi | 430.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hachioji | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ishigaguchi | 55.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Edomari | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hamakata | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mureimajuku | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kaho | 1900.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ishigaguchi | 1900.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hamakata | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tajima | 1800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Isae | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Shimomigita | 440.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Niiryo | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Higashimitajiri | 460.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Higashimitajiri | 230.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Saba | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tenjin | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shimbashicho | 450.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shimomigita | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Kokuga | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Iwabatake | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tajima | 240.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mureyanagi | 850.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Suzuya | 680.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2021-01 | Ishigaguchi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shinden | 710.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tajima | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Tajima | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mureyanagi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Niiryo | 940.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Oaza-Shinden | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kokubunjicho | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tajima | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shimizu-Cho | 540.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sano | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Hamakata | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Miyachicho | 180.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mitajiri | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Edomari | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Ebisumachi | 185.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Edomari | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishinora | 520.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Edomari | 660.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Kaide | 920.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Iwabatake | 960.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Osaki | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 159 records, newest first.