MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kanazawa land transactions (2024)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 58,231 / m²〜JPY 99,825 / m²JPY 58.231K / m²〜JPY 99.825K / m²
Published transactions
422
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2024)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10 | Ekinishihommachi | 9999.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minato | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ekinishihommachi | 780.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yanagibashimachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kuratsuki | 470.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Asanohommachi | 720.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kanaiwa-Hommachi | 860.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Matsushima | 540.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kitayasue | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Fujie-Minami | 430.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Izuminodemachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Izumomachi | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kamiaraya | 400.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Matsushima | 540.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Takabatake | 500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ekinishihommachi | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nukaotomarumachi | 460.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Itoda | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokogawa | 460.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Izumomachi | 370.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hisayasu | 550.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Otomarumachi | 350.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Masuizumi | 320.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Segimachi | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Shintatemachi | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Moroemachi | 440.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yayoi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kigoshimachi | 970.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Matsumura | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yayoi | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nagasaka | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yayoi | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kannondomachi | 530.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Wakakusamachi | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nagata | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Jonan | 440.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shimbohon | 360.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nagasakadai | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishiizumi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Futakuchimachi | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Wakunami | 300.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yanagibashimachi | 600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Naoehigashi | 350.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mimma | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Naoemachi | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yayoi | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yonaizumimachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Magae | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Motogikucho | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Takaodai | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Jinguji | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokogawa | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mizuki | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Motoecho | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Izumomachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 390.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishikanazawa | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shinkanda | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Konohanamachi | 165.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hikarigaoka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Takaodai | 430.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kannondomachi | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Kosakamachi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Wakamatsumachi | 195.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokogawa | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kannondomachi | 170.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Magae | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Okuwa | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kodatsuno | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Oshino | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hisayasu | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kamiyachimachi | 290.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yayoi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishikanazawa | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishikanazawa | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Unedahigashi | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Motomachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Unedanishi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Onuka | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Wakunami | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Moriyama | 120.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 870.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nukashimbo | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Unedanishi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nomachi | 180.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokaichi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hikarigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Masuizumi | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Jichumachi | 110.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsukazakimachi | 170.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Jinguji | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mirokumachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kubo | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hondamachi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Awagasakimachi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 780.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kosakamachi | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Moroemachi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kodatsuno | 105.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hikidamachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Takaodai | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Matsuderamachi | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Kodatsuno | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kodatsuno | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Fukuhisamachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kitazukamachi | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Jonan | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ouramachi | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 540.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Momosakamachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nagadohe | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 80.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokogawa | 90.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minato | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 390.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Miyabomachi | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 80.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kannondomachi | 120.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nishiizumi | 45.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Imamachi | 670.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Suzumidai | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yamashina | 270.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Besshomachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Obamachi | 155.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Kitamamachi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Oshino | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kanaiwa-Nishi | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kitaderamachi | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Hiroka | 1800.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Morito | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kannondomachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Teramachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Oyamamachi | 390.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Enkojihommachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fushimidai | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fujie-Kita | 550.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Arayamachi | 850.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kitayasue | 320.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Showamachi | 500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ekinishishimmachi | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 380.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yamashina | 970.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fujie-Kita | 370.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fujie-Kita | 370.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokaichi | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokogawa | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Mizuki | 540.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Waridashimachi | 830.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tamaboko | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nukaotomarumachi | 460.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sakuradamachi | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fujie-Kita | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Magiramachi | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kamiyasuharamachi | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Yagi | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Midori | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Morito | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nukashimmachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tomizu | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Takayanagimachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Awagasakimachi | 470.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokaichi | 290.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Wakunami | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Takaodai | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tsuchishimizu | 500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Irie | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Minamishijima | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Awagasakimachi | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokaichi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nagamachi | 165.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Matsumura | 150.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Arimatsu | 145.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nagasaka | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Mimma | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kanaichimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Wakunami | 270.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sanjugarimachi | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Katamachi | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kamiyachimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Naruwadai | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sakuramachi | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Shimenomachi | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tsukazakimachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hisayasu | 155.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Wakakusamachi | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hoshimamachi | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Obamachi | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Tamaboko | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tagamishimmachi | 370.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokogawa | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Irie | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kigoshimachi | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Toriki | 100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Naruwa | 100.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yayoi | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nukashimbo | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kanaichimachi | 135.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Awagasakimachi | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Tenjimmachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokaichi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Izuminomachi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yamashina | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Suemachi | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Teramachi | 75.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yamashina | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Takaomachi | 140.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Yagi | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kobashimachi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kasamaihommachi | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Segimachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Suzumidai | 920.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kanaichimachi | 65.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ohimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kitazukamachi | 680.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Imamachi | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Muryojimachi | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Kubo | 35.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Arimatsu | 620.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagadohe | 460.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kibikino | 700.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kitayasue | 390.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Otomo | 560.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Shinkanda | 480.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Midorigaoka | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Muryoji | 470.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kosakamachi | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Matsumura | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Asanohommachi | 350.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yayoi | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kamino | 430.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Izuminodemachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Matsumura | 420.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Irie | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Toita | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jingujimachi | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hisayasu | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hikidamachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Senkojimachi | 700.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yanagibashimachi | 500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Chuodorimachi | 300.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Teraji | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagasakadai | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagadohe | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jonan | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hikarigaoka | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tagamihommachi | 750.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Shijima | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Irie | 180.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jonan | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Toriki | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Unedanishi | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Mirokumachi | 470.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kanda | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Chikaokamachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Izumihommachi | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Irie | 160.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Utsugimachi | 330.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Naoenishi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Higashiyama | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Toriki | 380.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Morito | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jinguji | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hogo | 260.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagadohe | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Togashi | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kamiyachimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nagasaka | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokogawa | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Gokudemmachi | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hikarigaoka | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Unedanaka | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hikarigaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Matsumura | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tagamimachi | 680.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Muryoji | 150.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Onuka | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nukashimbo | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kosakamachi | 460.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Matsumura | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kigoshi | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Shinkanda | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hyotammachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nukashimmachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Otomarumachi | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yagi | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ekinishishimmachi | 110.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Onuka | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Teramachi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kobashimachi | 115.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokaichidemachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kasamai | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kubo | 180.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kenrokumotomachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Goshomachi | 490.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Juichiyamachi | 115.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jonan | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Suzumidai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hikida | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Tatsumimachi | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Teraji | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Takaodai | 150.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nomachi | 65.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Fukuhisamachi | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Waridashimachi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Unedahigashi | 75.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kitaderamachi | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Hisayasu | 135.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Awagasakimachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Shoeimachi | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Imamachi | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Yoshiwaramachi | 75.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yamanoemachi | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yamanoemachi | 55.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kasaichimachi | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yamanoemachi | 40.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Katamachi | 600.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Otomo | 1400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Masuizumi | 1400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Gokudemmachi | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yayoi | 500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokogawa | 590.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tenjimmachi | 860.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Irie | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Minamishimbomachi | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokogawa | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Jinguji | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kannondomachi | 270.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichidemachi | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Unedanaka | 330.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Arimatsu | 250.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kubo | 280.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Onuka | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ekinishishimmachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kibikino | 300.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Wakakusamachi | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kamiyachimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Toyohomachi | 860.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Jingujimachi | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Shimenomachi | 310.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Toriki | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichi | 230.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yumitorimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Izuminomachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Matsumura | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Juichiyamachi | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokogawa | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Higashiyama | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Wakunami | 270.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Naruwadai | 260.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Unedanaka | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Izumihommachi | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Onuka | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichidemachi | 150.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Naruwa | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Unedamachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hisayasu | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hisayasu | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yuwaku-Arayamachi | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Jonan | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Matsumura | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Noda | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Muryoji | 165.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Asagiridai | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Nomachi | 170.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | — | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kasamai | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kasamai | 180.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kigoshi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Hisayasu | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sakuramachi | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Oshino | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Itoda | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokogawa | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kannondomachi | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kosakamachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Suemachi | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kamiyachimachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Shimenomachi | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Noda | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokaichi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Oshino | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sakuramachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kubo | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tanakamachi | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Fukubatakemachi | 1000.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2024-01 | Kitamorimotomachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Masuizumi | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Senkojimachi | 270.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Heiwamachi | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yagi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kitamamachi | 270.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ohimachi | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Futsukaichimachi | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Masuizumi | 70.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Jonan | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Wakunamimachi | 80.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Minamimorimotomachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ishibiki | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 422 records, newest first.