MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kanazawa land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 54,450 / m²〜JPY 99,825 / m²JPY 54.45K / m²〜JPY 99.825K / m²
Published transactions
412
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 9999.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 1500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hyotammachi | 640.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Izumigaoka | 550.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Irie | 620.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsumura | 600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nagatahommachi | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Fujie-Kita | 370.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsumura | 590.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sainen | 360.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamaboko | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kanaiwa-Hommachi | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsumura | 670.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Koganemachi | 380.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takabatake | 600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hokojimachi | 710.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takaodai | 410.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Fushimishimmachi | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mitsukuchimachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Unedahigashi | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Seito | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Izumigaoka | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kamiaraya | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kosakamachi | 270.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Izumigaoka | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nagasaka | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimenomachi | 370.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Segimachi | 420.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Izumigaoka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kasamai | 210.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Izuminodemachi | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamaboko | 230.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Fushimidai | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Magiramachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Naoehigashi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nagadohe | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Magae | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kodatsuno | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Asanohommachi | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Teraji | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Momosakamachi | 810.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takaodai | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sanjugarimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yonemarumachi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamaboko | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomachi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Obamachi | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Katsuramachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiizumi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamaboko | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Arayamachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takaodai | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yayoi | 135.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sanjamachi | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Noda | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Morito | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yokogawa | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsumura | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kosakamachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takaodai | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yagi | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kikugawa | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimenomachi | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Irie | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Wakunami | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hokojimachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hondamachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Arayamachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takabatake | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sakuramachi | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomachi | 175.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomachi | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yokogawa | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yonaizumimachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tagamishimmachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Midorigaoka | 115.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Asahi-Cho | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Senkojimachi | 360.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kannondomachi | 120.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kosakamachi | 130.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Teramachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kanaiwakamiechizenmachi | 130.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Suzumidai | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takabatake | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nomachi | 80.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Jichumachi | 110.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Toyohomachi | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kasaichimachi | 65.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Unedanishi | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kanaiwa-Nishi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishibiki | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Awagasakimachi | 95.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Awagasakimachi | 110.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kenrokumotomachi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yonaizumimachi | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Masuizumi | 70.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Obamachi | 65.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kosakamachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kosakamachi | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kodatsuno | 40.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Teramachi | 55.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Suzakimachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yayoi | 9999.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Seito | 1500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Waridashimachi | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Izumigaoka | 770.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokaichidemachi | 1200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Minato | 1700.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Moroemachi | 500.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokaichi | 690.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Muryoji | 680.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Izumigaoka | 420.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 590.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yagi | 680.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takabatake | 570.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 620.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiizumi | 570.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahi-Cho | 430.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Jinguji | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kosakamachi | 740.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiizumi | 560.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takaodai | 450.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Gokudemmachi | 680.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsuyamachi | 580.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chikaokamachi | 680.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Wakunami | 570.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamiyachimachi | 400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hosai | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Izuminomachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kubo | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mikagemachi | 250.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Musashimachi | 140.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nagadohe | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hisayasu | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Wakunami | 440.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yamashina | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishikanazawa | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokaichi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsuyamachi | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yayoi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hikarigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamaboko | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Onuka | 320.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nakayaminami | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Jichumachi | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Noda | 280.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shijima | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nukadani | 290.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsukuchimachi | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokaichidemachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsukuchimachi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hondamachi | 110.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kibikino | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mikagemachi | 170.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takaodai | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 180.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasue | 75.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tagami | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Katsuramachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Katsuramachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kikugawa | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kanaiwa-Hommachi | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Waridashimachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokogawa | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Unedanishi | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiizumi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Jichumachi | 400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiizumi | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 195.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Noda | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kannondomachi | 165.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fujie-Minami | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Izumi | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Katamachi | 95.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oshino | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oshino | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Moroemachi | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Gorojimamachi | 1000.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Jinguji | 105.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Isobemachi | 970.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Hokojimachi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asanohommachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Okimachi | 195.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Masuizumi | 105.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fujie-Kita | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Toyohomachi | 720.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Wakakusamachi | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kosakamachi | 60.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sannomachi | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yonaizumimachi | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Awagasakimachi | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kosakamachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tadanawamachi | 850.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Hisayasu | 75.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishikanazawa | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamiyachimachi | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Izumi | 65.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takabatake | 70.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tagamimachi | 35.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitamamachi | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitamamachi | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyanomachi | 650.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-07 | Ouramachi | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitamamachi | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Zaimokucho | 95.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yuwaku-Magarimachi | 65.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Korimbo | 320.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Owaricho | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujie-Kita | 920.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izumomachi | 720.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sainen | 530.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kuratsukihigashi | 750.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Asanohommachi | 770.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izuminodemachi | 460.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izumomachi | 460.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujie-Kita | 400.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Unedanaka | 660.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kaminomachi | 440.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Owaricho | 105.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mukonakamachi | 670.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Jonan | 450.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fushojimachi | 830.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Senkojimachi | 750.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsumura | 570.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kita-Machi | 420.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Okuwamachi | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Izuminodemachi | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamiaraya | 400.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Unedanaka | 240.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Naoemachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Midorigaoka | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Toita | 310.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Oonomachi | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izumihommachi | 310.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fushimidai | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Motogikucho | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Masuizumi | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujie-Minami | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izumigaoka | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mimma | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Noda | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamaboko | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Oonomachi | 510.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Irie | 195.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Jinguji | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 680.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kita-Machi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Onuka | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujie-Minami | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Heiwamachi | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Awagasakimachi | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Jonan | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Noda | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nagasaka | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Jichumachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Unedanishi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamagawacho | 155.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nagamachi | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Teraji | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Noda | 170.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Naruwa | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Jonan | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mamedahommachi | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamishimbomachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kenrokumotomachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nagasaka | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Awagasakimachi | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Moroemachi | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Teramachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamaboko | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamishimbomachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hattamachi | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Katsuramachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Chikaokamachi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Awagasakimachi | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishikanazawashimmachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shijima | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kikugawa | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Araya | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kigoshimachi | 520.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kodatsuno | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yokogawa | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nagasaka | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Arimatsu | 135.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Takao | 150.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yokoyamamachi | 135.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mikagemachi | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamiaraya | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yoshiwaramachi | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Gorojimamachi | 1100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hisayasu | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Saiwai-Cho | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kenrokumotomachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Suemachi | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Awagasakimachi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sakimorimachi | 320.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minato | 145.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Zaimokucho | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Gorojimamachi | 560.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koraimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shoeimachi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Gorojimamachi | 350.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mirokumachi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Izumi | 60.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Oonomachi | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kubo | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitayasue | 990.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Akatsuchimachi | 990.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitayasue | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Honcho | 135.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Minato | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takabatake | 650.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hogo | 410.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hogo | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shijima | 600.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsumura | 460.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Wakakusamachi | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Togashi | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokogawa | 500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Jusangemmachinakacho | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kamiaraya | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Togashi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kamiaraya | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takaodai | 410.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Fujie-Kita | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Naruwamachi | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kuratsuki | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nukadani | 370.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Teramachi | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Noda | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishiizumi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kenrokumotomachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hikida | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsumura | 170.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Unedanaka | 220.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Irie | 170.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsumura | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yagi | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishikanazawa | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Moriyama | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Jonan | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitayasue | 85.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shiragikucho | 280.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hikida | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Awagasakimachi | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Moroemachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kanaiwa-Hommachi | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yakushidomachi | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kasamai | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hisayasu | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokogawa | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kasamai | 135.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishiizumi | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Izuminomachi | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Eiancho | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Unedahigashi | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Higashiyama | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itodashimmachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takabatake | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kosakamachi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shijima | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tagamimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Gorojimamachi | 1100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yagi | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Naruwamachi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Toriki | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Saiwai-Cho | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takaominami | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoyamamachi | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Toiyamachi | 145.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Eiancho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsuchishimizu | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Oonomachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sanjugarimachi | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nomachi | 65.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitazukamachi | 510.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Akatsukimachi | 95.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Wakakusamachi | 55.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Minamimorimotomachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Moriyama | 50.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Irie | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Choshimachi | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Suemachi | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kanaiwa-Nishi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Togiyamachi | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Togiyamachi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 412 records, newest first.