MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kanazawa land transactions (2025)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 57,475 / m²〜JPY 99,825 / m²JPY 57.475K / m²〜JPY 99.825K / m²
Published transactions
444
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2025)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10 | Izuminomachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nomachi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Ekinishihommachi | 420.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nagamachi | 780.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kobu | 810.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Otemachi | 370.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Shinwamachi | 580.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Moroemachi | 590.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Oshino | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Sainen | 260.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Togashi | 350.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Toriki | 460.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Toita | 310.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Taimachi | 400.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Hyotammachi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Izumigaoka | 460.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Teraji | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Okobatanishi | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Shimbohon | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Arimatsu | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Teraji | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Shimbohon | 310.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Waridashimachi | 310.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Katamachi | 200.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Fujie-Kita | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nagamachi | 165.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 800.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Fukuhisamachi | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Unedanaka | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Oshino | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Midorigaoka | 175.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Tagami | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Moroemachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Okuwa | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Irie | 170.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Matsumura | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kannondomachi | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nishikanazawa | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Wakamatsumachi | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Asanohommachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Matsumura | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Asahi-Cho | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kikugawa | 135.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yokogawa | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kuroda | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Hisayasu | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kosakamachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Shinkanda | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Zaimokucho | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yokaichi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Takao | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kibikino | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Chikaokamachi | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Torikimachi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nagasakadai | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yokaichi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Tagami | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yamashina | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Fukuhisamachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Suemachi | 370.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yokaichi | 135.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Okobatamachi | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Suemachi | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Awagasakimachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Suzumidai | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Koganemachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yoshiwaramachi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Suzumidai | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Izumi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Unedahigashi | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kamiaraya | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kodatsuno | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Senkojimachi | 410.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Muryoji | 115.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Yoshiwaramachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nomachi | 65.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Suemachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Nanatsuyamachi | 55.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Zaimokucho | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Izumi | 85.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kubo | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Chuodorimachi | 35.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Ouramachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Kubo | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Sannomachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kasaichimachi | 50.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Izumi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Moroemachi | 45.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Kobashimachi | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Ouramachi | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Ouramachi | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Kamiyachimachi | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Izuminodemachi | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Tamabokomachi | 45.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-10 | Tagamihommachi | 320.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-10 | Kasamai | 55.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Sainen | 1100.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Masuizumi | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Moroemachi | 1600.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kitayasue | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Owaricho | 330.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Muryoji | 1200.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 860.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nagasaka | 600.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kibikino | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nagata | 550.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Shinwamachi | 1000.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Toiyamachi | 660.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Minamishijima | 940.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kubo | 610.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yanagibashimachi | 460.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ekinishihommachi | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hisayasu | 760.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kanda | 390.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Otomo | 380.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yonaizumimachi | 690.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ekinishishimmachi | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 450.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Takaomachi | 660.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ekinishishimmachi | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Asagiridai | 390.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Wakamiya | 280.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Mamedahommachi | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nagasakadai | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kitayasue | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kamiaraya | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Izuminodemachi | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Teraji | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yayoi | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Tagamihommachi | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Tagamishimmachi | 420.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hikarigaoka | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kodatsuno | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kodatsuno | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yokogawa | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Unedahigashi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Mitsukuchimachi | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Higashikenrokumachi | 590.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kamiaraya | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kasamai | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nagasaka | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Arayamachi | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Segimachi | 300.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Chuodorimachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kitayasue | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Moroemachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Fushojimachi | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Torikimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Toriki | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Shijima | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Naruwadai | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ouramachi | 550.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Shimbohon | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ouramachi | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Katsuramachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kasamai | 200.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kannondomachi | 170.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yokogawa | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Izuminomachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Naruwa | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Itodashimmachi | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nishiokuwamachi | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Katsuramachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ouramachi | 510.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Takaodai | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Naruwadai | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Midori | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Oshino | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nishikanazawa | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Enkoji | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Moroemachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Arayamachi | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Shijimamachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kodatsuno | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 380.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nishikanazawa | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Midori | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kodatsuno | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Tagami | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 150.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Nishiizumi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hisayasu | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Awagasakimachi | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hisayasu | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Okuwamachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Minamigoshomachi | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ogimachi | 95.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Sanjugarimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Segimachi | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Tagami | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Wakunami | 115.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kenrokumotomachi | 70.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Awagasakimachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Higashinagaemachi | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Yokoyamamachi | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Tenjimmachi | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Itodashimmachi | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hokojimachi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Matsumura | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hattamachi | 850.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Fukuhisamachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Segimachi | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-07 | Kasamaihommachi | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kanaichimachi | 105.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Shoeimachi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Irie | 80.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Suzakimachi | 90.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Izumihommachi | 35.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Jonan | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Hogo | 50.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Ishibiki | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-07 | Futsukaichimachi | 90.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Kitayasue | 420.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kanda | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Sanjugarimachi | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Gokudemmachi | 850.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Naoehigashi | 590.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kobu | 810.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Ekinishishimmachi | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Moroemachi | 740.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mitsuyamachi | 550.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Ekinishihommachi | 540.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Moroemachi | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kosakamachi | 420.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Hokojimachi | 870.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mitsukuchimachi | 450.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Naruwadai | 600.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Matsumura | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Asanohommachi | 770.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kasamai | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Heiwamachi | 410.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Tagami | 500.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokogawa | 340.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Asagiridai | 420.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kamiyachimachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Wakunami | 610.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Toita | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 660.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Fujie-Kita | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Shimenomachi | 350.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yayoi | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Izuminodemachi | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Moroemachi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Koganemachi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kitayasue | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Chuodorimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Tagamihommachi | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Motomachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yayoi | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Takaodai | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mizuki | 290.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Shijima | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Tagamimachi | 280.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Matsumura | 390.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Akatsuchimachi | 620.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Nishiokuwamachi | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mimma | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kannondomachi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokogawa | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Nukashimmachi | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Hikarigaoka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kamiaraya | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Enkojihommachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Nagasaka | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Wakakusamachi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Toriki | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Masuizumi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kigoshi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yamashina | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Midori | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Hisayasu | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Nukadani | 230.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokaichi | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Tagamisakura | 180.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Izumi | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokoyamamachi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Hikarigaoka | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokogawa | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Motoecho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mitsukuchimachi | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Izumi | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Fukuhisamachi | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokaichi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Midori | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Masuizumi | 185.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Waridashimachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yokogawa | 125.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Onuka | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Chikaokamachi | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yayoi | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Miikemachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Sanjugarimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Izumihommachi | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Takabatake | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yamashina | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Obamachi | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Hokojimachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Takabatake | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kosakamachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Nishikanazawa | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Moroemachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Obamachi | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Tsutsujigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Senkojimachi | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Senkojimachi | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Otomarumachi | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Imamachi | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Fujie-Minami | 65.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Awagasakimachi | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Motoecho | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Itodashimmachi | 60.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Kagatsumemachi | 60.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Sannomachi | 80.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-04 | Goshomachi | 125.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-04 | Kurumamachi | 195.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2025-04 | Futsukaichimachi | 95.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Waridashimachi | 9999.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Otomo | 840.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Minamimorimotomachi | 1600.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nakamuramachi | 840.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kiyokawamachi | 560.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Ekinishihommachi | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kosakamachi | 670.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kannondomachi | 670.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Sainen | 195.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nukashimmachi | 550.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Izuminodemachi | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kuroda | 580.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Gokudemmachi | 680.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kanda | 390.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Koganemachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Shimbohon | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Toriki | 430.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Tamaboko | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kannondomachi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nishikanazawashimmachi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Motogikucho | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kitayasue | 170.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Juichiyamachi | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yokaichidemachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Shimbohon | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Otomo | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Shimenomachi | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Suzumidai | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Hikarigaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Toriki | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Midori | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Izumomachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Midori | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Magae | 330.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yamashina | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Naruwadai | 300.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nagasaka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Mizuki | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nukadanimachi | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Izumihommachi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Toriki | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nishikanazawa | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kamiaraya | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Fujie-Kita | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Wakunami | 220.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kasamai | 180.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Onuka | 320.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Izumi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nagasaka | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Chikaokamachi | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Tamaboko | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Takaodai | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Mitsukuchimachi | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yagi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Togashi | 160.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kitayasue | 90.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Jonan | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Nukaotomarumachi | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kasamai | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yokogawa | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Torikimachi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Midori | 310.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yokogawa | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Chikaokamachi | 480.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Moroemachi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yokogawa | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Unedanaka | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kuroda | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Waridashimachi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Hondamachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kitamamachi | 320.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Masuizumi | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yamashina | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yamashina | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Hokojimachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kitaderamachi | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Minamigoshomachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yokogawa | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Hisayasu | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Awagasakimachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Takao | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kamiyachimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Torikimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Izumigaoka | 460.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Miuramachi | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Tomizu | 320.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kamiaraya | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Itoda | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kanaiwaaioichyou | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yoshiwaramachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Minamimorimotomachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Okuwamachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Takaomachi | 125.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kikugawa | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Masuizumi | 55.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Suzumidai | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Matsuderamachi | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Matsuderamachi | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Tsukazakimachi | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Unedahigashi | 90.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kanaiwa-Nishi | 70.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Zaimokucho | 50.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kosakamachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Enkoji | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Kitamamachi | 195.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2025-01 | Nishiizumi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Tatsumimachi | 760.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Tagamimachi | 40.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2025-01 | Gorojimamachi | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 444 records, newest first.