MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kanazawa land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 51,425 / m²〜JPY 99,825 / m²JPY 51.425K / m²〜JPY 99.825K / m²
Published transactions
469
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Inaho | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kaminomachi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamihirokamachi | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Korimbo | 320.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Muryoji | 1200.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokogawa | 950.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shijimamachi | 750.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yonaizumimachi | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tamaboko | 730.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kitayasue | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hikida | 610.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Muryoji | 690.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takayanagimachi | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokogawa | 680.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishikanazawa | 550.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokogawa | 660.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tamaboko | 540.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oshino | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Togashi | 380.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Waridashimachi | 810.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Jinguji | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takabatake | 640.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Matsumura | 380.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kobu | 460.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takabatake | 570.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miikemachi | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Teraji | 370.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Matsumura | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedanaka | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedahigashi | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakunami | 350.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Higashiyama | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Jinguji | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oshino | 480.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hikidamachi | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kampojimachi | 450.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedanishi | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nagadohe | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Zaimokucho | 490.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kamiomicho | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Arimatsu | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakunami | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Naruwadai | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Irie | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hiroka | 460.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Togashi | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Toita | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yamashina | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakamatsumachi | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Higashinagaemachi | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oonomachi | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Senkojimachi | 300.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Matsumura | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedahigashi | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Masuizumi | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yamashina | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumihommachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hisayasu | 230.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakunami | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yonaizumimachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Masuizumi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Arimatsu | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ishibiki | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Togashi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nukashimmachi | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Irie | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Magae | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yamashina | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hikida | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nagadohe | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Asagiridai | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumihommachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizuki | 230.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miuramachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Naruwa | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oshino | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Segimachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sennichimachi | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kosakamachi | 160.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kasamai | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sainen | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokogawa | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakunami | 230.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kobu | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Awagasakimachi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tamaboko | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kamiomicho | 50.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hosai | 70.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nukaotomarumachi | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kodatsuno | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kubo | 200.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tamaboko | 125.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ouramachi | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Tagamimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kenrokumotomachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Irie | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Awagasakimachi | 195.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedanaka | 90.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miikemachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokogawa | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nukashimmachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Unedanishi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kasaichimachi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Senkojimachi | 135.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sakuramachi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kamiaraya | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Senkojimachi | 660.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamishijima | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kosakamachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kannondomachi | 100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokaichi | 95.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Awagasakimachi | 120.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nomachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takaominami | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Imamachi | 490.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Nomachi | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takao | 75.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nomachi | 65.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Wakunami | 130.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mirokumachi | 530.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minato | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kamino | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 80.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 70.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ogimachi | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 60.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 30.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Minamimorimotomachi | 30.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Suzumidai | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kubo | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yuwaku-Tagojimamachi | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Ishibiki | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Izumi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Utsugimachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Toita | 680.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Fujie-Kita | 680.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sainen | 380.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Fujie-Kita | 610.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Futatsuyamachi | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Toiyamachi | 710.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Noda | 690.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sainen | 280.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakunami | 780.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Seito | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsumura | 710.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Moriyama | 330.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Jinguji | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Izuminomachi | 380.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nishikanazawa | 400.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shimbohon | 410.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Motomachi | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Noda | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsumura | 450.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kosakamachi | 390.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Moriyama | 360.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 470.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Togashi | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hosai | 300.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yamashina | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mamedahommachi | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sakuramachi | 460.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mamedahommachi | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tamaboko | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakamiya | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minato | 830.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakunami | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Chikaokamachi | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yayoi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yonaizumimachi | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsumura | 195.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Naoehigashi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nagasaka | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Senkojimachi | 610.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Fujie-Kita | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Irie | 180.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mitsukuchimachi | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shijimadai | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hikarigaoka | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kampojimachi | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hattamachi | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Noda | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takaominami | 250.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamino | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takaodai | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Izumihommachi | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kubo | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sakimorimachi | 390.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ishibiki | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yokaichidemachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takaodai | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamiaraya | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Unedahigashi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Izuminodemachi | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yonaizumimachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamiaraya | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamiyasuhara | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shijimadai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hikarigaoka | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Jonan | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shijimadai | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamishimbomachi | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nukashimmachi | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Moroemachi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sainen | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hikosomachi | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Jonan | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mirokumachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kuroda | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hisayasu | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Waridashimachi | 115.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Arimatsu | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shijimamachi | 230.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Arayamachi | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Fukumasumachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minato | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tsukazakimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Jonan | 75.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tamaboko | 165.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kubo | 90.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shijimamachi | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kubo | 200.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Asanohommachi | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kubo | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamimorimotomachi | 125.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Suemachi | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Akatsukimachi | 75.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shoeimachi | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hyotammachi | 30.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ekinishishimmachi | 730.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Morinosato | 570.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Motomachi | 900.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Izuminodemachi | 630.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Otemachi | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Asanohommachi | 660.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fushojimachi | 1900.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kyomachi | 630.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Asanohommachi | 800.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Asanohommachi | 790.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Asanohommachi | 560.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Moroemachi | 560.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tamaboko | 580.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Magiramachi | 490.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Unedahigashi | 400.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kubo | 400.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Katsuramachi | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujie-Minami | 770.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kyomachi | 360.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Jinguji | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Onuka | 510.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Jinguji | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 590.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Izuminodemachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Irie | 340.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nagamachi | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kuroda | 490.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizuki | 550.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yokogawa | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hikida | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Moroemachi | 770.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ouramachi | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ogimachi | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Toiyamachi | 410.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Masuizumi | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Toita | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ekinishihommachi | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nagasaka | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishiizumi | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hanazatomachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Irie | 230.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kanaiwa-Kita | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Irie | 190.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yoshiwaramachi | 400.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hikarigaoka | 350.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minamimorimotomachi | 670.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kasamaihommachi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yokaichidemachi | 190.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Irie | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kannondomachi | 300.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Izumihommachi | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Irie | 160.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ekinishishimmachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Matsumura | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nagasaka | 450.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Takaodai | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hikida | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Goshomachi | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Katatamachi | 300.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Matsumura | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nagasaka | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Magae | 195.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishiizumi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okobatamachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Arayamachi | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Wakamiyamachi | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hanazatomachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tagamimachi | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimenomachi | 260.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shijimadai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Moroemachi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Moroemachi | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Arimatsu | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kanaiwa-Higashi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shijimamachi | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hokojimachi | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Senkojimachi | 150.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Naruwa | 100.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Katamachi | 165.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mimma | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tagamimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Itoda | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ishibiki | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Senkojimachi | 145.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kubo | 135.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Zaimokucho | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Awagasakimachi | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mirokumachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yonaizumimachi | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Magae | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fushimidai | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tsuchishimizu | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kasuga-Cho | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Awagasakimachi | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tagamishimmachi | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hokojimachi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nomachi | 65.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minato | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Wakamatsumachi | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Wakunami | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kampojimachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tomuro-Shimbo | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Toriki | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Muryojimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Naruwa | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Makimachi | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Kitazukamachi | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Wakunami | 55.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kanaiwa-Hommachi | 40.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ogimachi | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sannomachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Matsuderamachi | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Goshomachi | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Kubo | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tatsumimachi | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Asanohommachi | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Motogikucho | 760.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Futakuchimachi | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Asanohommachi | 1600.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nanatsuyamachi | 860.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagaminosato | 340.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Higashiyama | 550.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minato | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chikaokamachi | 720.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kibikino | 400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kanda | 490.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Magiramachi | 550.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tamaboko | 500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 560.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hisayasu | 840.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nukashimmachi | 550.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Jinguji | 320.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shinkanda | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Koganemachi | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Matsumura | 1000.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yonaizumimachi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Gokudemmachi | 740.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Jonan | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Toriki | 330.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shinkanda | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamishimbomachi | 840.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yakushidomachi | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ekinishihommachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yokaichi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hisayasu | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shijimadai | 460.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamimorimotomachi | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kanda | 200.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Irie | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Izumihommachi | 320.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Fukuhisamachi | 470.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagami | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Matsumura | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shinkanda | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Wakunami | 300.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagamihommachi | 400.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Izumihommachi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Toiyamachi | 370.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Unedahigashi | 250.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamiaraya | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Naoehigashi | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagaminosato | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Asagiridai | 270.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mikagemachi | 380.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Fushimidai | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tsuchishimizu | 360.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagamimachi | 1500.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takaominami | 260.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Onuka | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kasamai | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kosakamachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Asanohommachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mimma | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tamaboko | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamishijima | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagamishimmachi | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Segimachi | 300.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamishijima | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yamashina | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hisayasu | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kasamai | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishiizumi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizuki | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nagasaka | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Magae | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Suemachi | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yokaichidemachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Awagasakimachi | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takabatake | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tagamihommachi | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Okimachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Takaominami | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Umedamachi | 580.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Owaricho | 40.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kobashimachi | 130.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Moroemachi | 125.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kosakamachi | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kanda | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Taimachi | 190.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Izuminomachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mitsukuchishimmachi | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Segimachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamishijima | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Suemachi | 760.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kodatsuno | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nukashimbo | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Senkojimachi | 580.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Suemachi | 660.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mikagemachi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hashibacho | 155.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Enkoji | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yokogawa | 95.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minamishijima | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Motogikucho | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yanagibashimachi | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kasamai | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mikagemachi | 85.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minato | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kikugawa | 35.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone |
Showing 469 records, newest first.