MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kitakyushu-Yahatanishi land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 26,771 / m²〜JPY 68,063 / m²JPY 26.771K / m²〜JPY 68.063K / m²
Published transactions
135
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Norimatsu | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Warikogawa | 620.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kamikojaku | 1100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Warikogawa | 370.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sugawaramachi | 240.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Asakawadai | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Fujiwara | 310.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sainokami | 410.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Aoyama | 760.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Babayamahigashi | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishikambaramachi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Babayamamidori | 960.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Koyanose | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minamitakamimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Komyo | 150.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Satonaka | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Ooazaasakawa | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Izumigaura | 440.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Manago | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kominedai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimokojaku | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Orio | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oaza-Honjo | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Kifunedai | 150.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Babayamahigashi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Yubarumachi | 260.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kominedai | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sainokami | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Einomaru | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kusubashi | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Ichinose | 115.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishinarumizu | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Chayanoharu | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Jinyama | 60.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oaza-Nobu | 45.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Katsukichuo | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Machikojakunishi | 710.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minamitakamimachi | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Norimatsu | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Aoyama | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Oaza-Nobu | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Nobu | 1600.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nobu | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nobu | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kusubashihigashi | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kumanishi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Mitsusadadai | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kusubashiminami | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Minamitakamimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Morishitamachi | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Minamitakamimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kamikojaku | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kusubashiminami | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Takamidai | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Oaza-Nobu | 620.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Asakawadai | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kasugadai | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ooazaasakawa | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nakanoharu | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kamikojaku | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Izumigaura | 230.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Higashinarumizu | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Katsukichuo | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Maruomachi | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyanose | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyanosehigashi | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kusubashikamikata | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Honjohigashi | 85.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Takanosu | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Shimokojaku | 70.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Komyo | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jinnoharu | 110.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jinyama | 40.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kamikatsuki | 800.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tamachi | 85.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Satonaka | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kusubashiminami | 9999.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ano | 1500.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jinnoharu | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Daizen | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takesue | 840.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Yatsue | 660.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishikambaramachi | 420.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Babayama | 960.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ichinose | 820.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Chayanoharu | 1600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Chayanoharu | 980.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Sugawaramachi | 360.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Einomaruhigashimachi | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Matobamachi | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tomoda | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kominedai | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jinyama | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Shimokojaku | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ohiraki | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Komine | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hiyoshidai | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Ohiradai | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Mitsugashira | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takanosu | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Sainokami | 180.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Minamitakamimachi | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Fujita | 50.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kurosakishiroishi | 115.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kamikojaku | 930.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kusubashi | 600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Kongo | 60.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Iseigaoka | 960.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nobu | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishikambaramachi | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tomoda | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Oura | 370.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Fujiwara | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ano | 280.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mitsusadadai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Asakawadai | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Minamitakamimachi | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Mitsusadadai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakanoharu | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Honjohigashi | 220.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Besshomachi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kusubashiminami | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Jinnoharu | 570.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nobu | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tono | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Iwasaki | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Funakoshi | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ohiraki | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Jinyama | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Takamidai | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hagiwara | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Babayamanishi | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ohira | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Daizen | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ichinose | 540.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone |
Showing 135 records, newest first.