MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Fujieda land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 33,275 / m²〜JPY 75,625 / m²JPY 33.275K / m²〜JPY 75.625K / m²
Published transactions
112
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Aoki | 620.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Maejima | 240.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takayanagi | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Maejima | 240.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chamachi | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Okadeyama | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Koishigawacho | 610.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takayanagi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takayanagi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takayanagi | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashicho | 195.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Setoaraya | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Osu | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Takayanagi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Otowacho | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Osu | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Osu | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tanaka | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Okabecho-Miwa | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimodoma | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Fujioka | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nyakuoji | 360.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tanuma | 220.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Daitocho | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Asahigaoka | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Okabecho-Okabe | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Okabecho-Okabe | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Takasu | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Okabecho-Murara | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimoaojima | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takayanagi | 670.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Otowacho | 480.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hyodayu | 940.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Ekimae | 230.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Surugadai | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Osu | 420.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Setoaraya | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shimminamiaraya | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takasu | 310.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chamachi | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takasu | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takasu | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamiaojima | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takayanagi | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tachibana | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kori | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Seinancho | 185.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Chamachi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kamiaojima | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takayanagi | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ikarumi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fujioka | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fujieda | 240.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fujioka | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Okabecho-Okabe | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Inagawa | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hanagura | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Ekimae | 9999.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Otowacho | 810.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Honcho | 660.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Taishinjima | 630.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Takayanagi | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamiaraya | 540.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Chamachi | 580.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mizumori | 380.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Koishigawacho | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamisurugadai | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mizumori | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujioka | 320.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shida | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nyakuoji | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Daitocho | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tokigaya | 980.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Takasu | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tanuma | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Daitocho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Ushio | 990.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Osu | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Takasu | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakanogo | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Chamachi | 95.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujioka | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujieda | 130.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujieda | 70.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Honcho | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Maejima | 920.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tanuma | 890.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Aobacho | 1600.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Otowacho | 810.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takayanagi | 470.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hyodayu | 330.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Osu | 690.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Maejima | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tanuma | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takasu | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takaoka | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Chamachi | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takayanagi | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Otowacho | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Seinancho | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Takayanagi | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Fujioka | 320.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Takasu | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Fujioka | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Osu | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hongo | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mashizu | 140.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Otowacho | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hongo | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hongo | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hongo | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Fujieda | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 112 records, newest first.