MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Fujieda land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 39,325 / m²〜JPY 69,575 / m²JPY 39.325K / m²〜JPY 69.575K / m²
Published transactions
123
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Okadeyama | 470.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Seko | 580.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Okabecho-Utsutani | 1600.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takaoka | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Daiseicho | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Ote | 330.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takayanagi | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Takaoka | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Otowacho | 230.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takaoka | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Daitocho | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Higashicho | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizumori | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Otowacho | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tennocho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Onijima | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kamidoma | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takaoka | 90.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Okabecho-Miwa | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Fujieda | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyabara | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Daiseicho | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Okabecho-Miwa | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Maejima | 400.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Fujioka | 940.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tanuma | 950.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mizumori | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shida | 380.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hyodayu | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Otowacho | 290.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tokigaya | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tennocho | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Otowacho | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Okabecho-Miwa | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Okabecho-Utsutani | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Okadeyama | 110.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kori | 100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Osu | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Takayanagi | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tokigaya | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Horinochi | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Honcho | 55.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Otowacho | 35.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Okabecho-Miwa | 30.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Daitocho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujioka | 610.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tennocho | 920.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kamiaojima | 500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koishigawacho | 310.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizumori | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koishigawacho | 470.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujioka | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Takaoka | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ekimae | 135.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Takaoka | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tennocho | 280.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Koishigawacho | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Takayanagi | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Aobacho | 320.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shida | 260.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujioka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okabecho-Okabe | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tokigaya | 1300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujieda | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hirashima | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Fujieda | 350.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tanaka | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizukami | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tanaka | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Okabecho-Miwa | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kamiyabuta | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Daitocho | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Seinancho | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Okadeyama | 135.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inagawa | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Chamachi | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okabecho-Okabe | 470.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okabecho-Utsutani | 105.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tokigaya | 75.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takayanagi | 730.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ikarumi | 910.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chamachi | 530.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hirashima | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Hyodayu | 620.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takasu | 350.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tanuma | 185.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chamachi | 350.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ote | 310.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takayanagi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chamachi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ikarumi | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Takayanagi | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Maejima | 100.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ikarumi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chamachi | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kamiyabuta | 360.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Otowacho | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Daitocho | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shida | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Okadeyama | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Honcho | 140.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tennocho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Jonan | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Horinochi | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Surugadai | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Otowacho | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Okabecho-Okabe | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Otowacho | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Miyabara | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Honcho | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Maejima | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Okabecho-Miwa | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sukemune | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Ote | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kitagata | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Tennocho | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Fujieda | 50.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishigata | 110.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area |
Showing 123 records, newest first.