MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Tondabayashi land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 28,133 / m²〜JPY 111,925 / m²JPY 28.133K / m²〜JPY 111.925K / m²
Published transactions
49
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Kotobukicho | 980.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Wakamatsucho-Nishi | 330.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Miyakodacho | 890.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takabedai | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kawamukaicho | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Koda | 1100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kotobukicho | 700.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Wakamatsucho | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minamiotomocho | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Suga | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oaza-Tsuzuyama | 510.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Koyodai | 900.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Takabedai | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Teraikedai | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Takabedai | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Takabedai | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Showacho | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Aobaoka | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kishi | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Sabi | 530.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Miyakodacho | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Yamachudacho | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sabi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Yamachudacho | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kotobukicho | 50.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nakanocho | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sabi | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Kotobukicho | 980.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kunokidai | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kunokidai | 360.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakanocho | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Teraikedai | 760.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishikiori-Minami | 330.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Teraikedai | 360.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakanocho | 560.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakanocho | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Umenosato | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takabedai | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakanocho-Nishi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Gokenya | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Teraikedai | 360.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Teraikedai | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Takabedai | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Koda | 110.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Umenosato | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sakuraicho | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hiracho | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuzuyama | 150.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Gokenya | 80.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone |
Showing 49 records, newest first.