MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kurashiki land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 20,570 / m²〜JPY 63,525 / m²JPY 20.57K / m²〜JPY 63.525K / m²
Published transactions
434
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Mizushima-Nishidori | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hachiojicho | 1700.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishinakashinden | 990.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hamamachi | 710.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Achi | 420.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakashima | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 1300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chuo | 810.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishinakashinden | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 640.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chuo | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Oouchi | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 720.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakashima | 1400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Agasaki | 760.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yabe | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Chuo | 140.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakashima | 420.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chuo | 460.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chuo | 70.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishitomii | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kawairi | 440.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sasaoki | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 620.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 890.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitase | 580.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 820.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hamanochaya | 175.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Katashimachiyou | 520.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 380.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ojima | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsurajimacho | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizushima-Nishisakaemachi | 480.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizue | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Oki | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Joto | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Joto | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chayamachi | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashizuka | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiachicho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 1400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Funaocho-Yanaihara | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizushima-Nishidori | 320.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Yashima | 300.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 720.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakashima | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsurajimacho | 550.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tanoe | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 580.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Agasaki | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 660.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Nagao | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Funaocho-Funao | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimosho | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ojima | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirata | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Bakurocho | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Katashimachiyou | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakashyou | 760.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Obitaka | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 780.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizue | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Katashimachiyou | 380.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Funaocho-Funao | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 730.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakase | 175.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mabicho-Kawabe | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichi | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 630.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Hiroe | 170.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Katashimachiyou | 210.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Karakoto | 390.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakase | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakase | 1700.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 620.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Kashiwajima | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 530.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Funaocho-Funao | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 470.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Yashima | 510.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsurugata | 50.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ogawa | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Yuzaki | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitase | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimosho | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Mabicho-Shimonima | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ajino | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shimosho | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Mabicho-Kawabe | 165.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Chuocho | 65.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Funaocho-Funao | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakaobie | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Ajinoyamadacho | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobara | 115.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 35.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kushida | 530.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kushida | 640.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakaobie | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 30.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tamashima-Kurosaki | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hamamachi | 145.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mizue | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishitomii | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hachiojicho | 710.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Atsu | 980.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakazu | 760.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Higashizuka | 1400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kanda | 1100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Futago | 690.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizushima-Minamimidorimachi | 770.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hirata | 350.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishinakashinden | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fukushima | 660.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Saiwai-Cho | 250.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hiyosecho | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kawairi | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shinden | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiachicho | 380.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Ajino | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajimacho | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajimacho | 430.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Fukushima | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hayashi | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Aruki | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ikusaka | 390.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Matsue | 1200.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shinden | 155.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Toba | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishinakashinden | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Horinan | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Yoshioka | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shijuse | 1100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Oouchi | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishinakashinden | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chuo | 230.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 460.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitase | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Yashima | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mabicho-Kawabe | 580.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hamanochaya | 125.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Futago | 590.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nakashima | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Yashima | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miwa | 55.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajimachuo | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nakashima | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiachicho | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Agasaki | 730.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsubue | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajima | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hayashi | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Hayashi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sasaoki | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kurisaka | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizue | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Agasaki | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Funaocho-Yanaihara | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Funaocho-Funao | 680.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishiachicho | 105.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajimacho | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mabicho-Yata | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mabicho-Tsujita | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Hiedacho | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyamae | 100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Akasaki | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mabicho-Yata | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsubue | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizue | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizue | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Chuocho | 195.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizue | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Funaocho-Yanaihara | 100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizue | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurajimacho | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Tanokuchi | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mabicho-Okada | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tamashima-Agasaki | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shimotsui | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chuo | 110.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Joto | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Tanokuchi | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kojima-Shionasu | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Tsumasaki | 9999.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakase | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsubue | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tanoe | 1100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashima | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Oouchi | 800.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitase | 800.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hiyosecho | 300.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Horinan | 390.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashima | 730.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashima | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishinakashinden | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Katashimachiyou | 450.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 510.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 500.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 510.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Akasaki | 910.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fukushima | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishiachicho | 320.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shinden | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 450.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitase | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajima | 620.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hirata | 230.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 1300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimosho | 560.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Katashimachiyou | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mizushima-Higashigawacho | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashyou | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimachuo | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Yuzaki | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Toba | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashima | 145.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsushima | 630.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miwa | 115.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishitomii | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishiachicho | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yoshioka | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yoshioka | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimachuo | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Joto | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashyou | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sasaoki | 320.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Fukui | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yasue | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Komoike | 175.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimachuo | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakase | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Funaocho-Funao | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Aruki | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamejima | 240.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kimi | 400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Funaocho-Funao | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hachikenya | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Yanaidacho | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitase | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishioka | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Kashiwajima | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishizaka | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsubue | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Yuzaki | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichi | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashyou | 85.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Higashizuka | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yamaji | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Chuo | 155.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mabicho-Okada | 1700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamejima | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Tsumasaki | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Chuocho | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Kashiwadai | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 160.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kamejima | 200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sakazu | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Karakoto | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sakazu | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Kurosaki | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Funaocho-Yanaihara | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Mizushima-Kitakasugacho | 95.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tamashima-Kashiwajima | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hiroe | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishizaka | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashyou | 520.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Chayamachi | 40.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Funaocho-Funao | 400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Fukue | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hiroe | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mabicho-Kawabe | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Fukue | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sasaoki | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 870.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashima | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Mabicho-Kaminima | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Obara | 880.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sobara | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakaobie | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimotsui-Fukiage | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Katashimachiyou | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kurosaki | 840.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kojima-Shionasu | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurajimacho | 120.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Oouchi | 50.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hayashi | 40.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsubue | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nishiachicho | 145.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sakazu | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Chayamachi | 1400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ojima | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kameyama | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hachiojicho | 1900.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Ajino | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 1900.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsue | 1700.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakase | 940.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishiachicho | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishinakashinden | 670.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakase | 990.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Fukushima | 680.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakase | 860.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimachuo | 860.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Okishimmachi | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurugata | 220.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakase | 680.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 830.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kurosaki | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Yashima | 480.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 620.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 840.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 730.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Oimatsucho | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ojima | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 740.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Higashizuka | 430.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 1700.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Chayamachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Matsue | 490.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashyou | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishiachicho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishinakashinden | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shinden | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishitomii | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Nagao | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimosho | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Joto | 270.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Joto | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mizushima-Aioicho | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Nagao | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsubue | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Joto | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Ajino | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakase | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tokubo | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hachikenya | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima | 480.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 440.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitase | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Yashima | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishizaka | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Joto | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yasue | 640.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kurosaki | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Ajino | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsubura | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tsurajimacho | 190.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 360.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hiyosecho | 125.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Shimonocho | 570.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimosho | 540.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimotsui | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Uwanari | 970.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Kaminocho | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitase | 260.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 510.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 680.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hinodecho | 50.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mabicho-Ichiba | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kurashikihaitsu | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishizaka | 120.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 600.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mizushima-Kawasakidori | 710.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 85.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mabicho-Ichiba | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mabicho-Ichiba | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mabicho-Arii | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mizushima-Kawasakidori | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Kashiwadai | 880.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mizushima-Minamikamejimacho | 85.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 95.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mabicho-Hattori | 550.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Tamashima-Otoshima | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Ogawa | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakashima | 45.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimotsui-Fukiage | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kojima-Yanaidacho | 125.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Yabe | 60.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 434 records, newest first.