MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hiroshima-Saeki land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 66,550 / m²〜JPY 161,081 / m²JPY 66.55K / m²〜JPY 161.081K / m²
Published transactions
88
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichi | 1100.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kairoen | 820.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kairoen | 580.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minaga | 440.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichi | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tosuien | 240.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Miyake | 470.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yukichyouooazawada | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-city-planning area | ||
| 2023-10 | Shinguen | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yahatahigashi | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichiekimae | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichichuo | 830.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichichyou | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Satsukigaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishiuchikita | 195.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Misuzugaokahigashi | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishiuchikita | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsuboi | 620.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Satsukigaoka | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kurashige | 580.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kochiminami | 200.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichichuo | 450.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Toshimatsu | 490.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Itsukaichichyou | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyake | 1500.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itsukaichichuo | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ishiuchikita | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Toshimatsu | 590.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahien | 220.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itsukaichichuo | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itsukaichichuo | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Rakurakuen | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahien | 750.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Minaga | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itsukaichichuo | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Satsukigaoka | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yoshimien | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Satsukigaoka | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ishiuchikita | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kannondai | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Satsukigaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Minaga | 120.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Satsukigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yahatahigashi | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyake | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahien | 85.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Itsukaichichuo | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Satsukigaoka | 430.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kurashigechyou | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Yahata | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsuboi | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minaga | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kannondai | 860.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sendo | 520.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichuo | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichuo | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Satsukigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichyou | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyake | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yahatahigashi | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kannondai | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Satsukigaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Misuji | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichyou | 730.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichyou | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yukichyouooazamugidani | 340.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-04 | Itsukaichichyou | 320.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yukichyouooazatada | 105.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-01 | Yahata | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itsukaichichuo | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itsukaichi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Rakurakuen | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itsukaichichuo | 860.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Rakurakuen | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Satsukigaoka | 290.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Miyake | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itsukaichi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sendo | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Asahien | 90.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Misuzugaokahigashi | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sendo | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kannondai | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Rakurakuen | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kannondai | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Itsukaichichuo | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yashiro | 110.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone |
Showing 88 records, newest first.