MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Owariasahi land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 76,381 / m²〜JPY 136,881 / m²JPY 76.381K / m²〜JPY 136.881K / m²
Published transactions
68
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Imbamotocho | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishiyamacho | 940.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Otsukacho | 460.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 780.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashi-Yama-Cho | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Higashihonjigaharacho | 290.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 1800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hakuhocho | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamisakaecho | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Shibukawacho | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Idacho | 170.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minamihonjigaharacho | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Shiromaecho | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Karijukucho | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | — | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Minamihonjigaharacho | 940.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 750.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 440.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 790.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shiromaecho | 360.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 550.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakuragaokacho | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yoshiokacho | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Higashiimbacho | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 130.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nenohanacho | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakuragaokacho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Higashi-Yama-Cho | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Otsukacho | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | — | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Minamisakaecho | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahidai | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 290.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 990.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minamisakaecho | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sakuragaokacho | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yoshiokacho | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yoshiokacho | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shibukawacho | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | — | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 980.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sakuragaokacho | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Karijukucho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Karijukucho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Asahidai | 180.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 360.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nenohanacho | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | — | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nenohanacho | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 68 records, newest first.