MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Owariasahi land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 60,500 / m²〜JPY 134,613 / m²JPY 60.5K / m²〜JPY 134.613K / m²
Published transactions
67
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | — | 1400.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Asahidai | 480.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Hakuhocho | 350.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kitahonjigaharacho | 260.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 200.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Higashiimbacho | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shonakacho | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sakuragaokacho | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shonancho | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 165.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 145.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Asahidai | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 155.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | — | 75.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 880.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nishiyamacho | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 600.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Higashiokutecho | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shonancho | 175.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Inabacho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 150.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Idacho | 125.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kitahonjigaharacho | 50.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamisakaecho | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamisakaecho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamisakaecho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Minamisakaecho | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | — | 80.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Imbamotocho | 460.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kitahonjigaharacho | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sakuragaokacho | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hakuhocho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shiromaecho | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Idacho | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Higashi-Yama-Cho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 60.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 105.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 1200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 880.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shibukawacho | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sakuragaokacho | 370.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Higashiimbacho | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 1800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | — | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shibukawacho | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Idacho | 65.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone |
Showing 67 records, newest first.