MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kiyosu land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 66,550 / m²〜JPY 108,900 / m²JPY 66.55K / m²〜JPY 108.9K / m²
Published transactions
57
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Haruhi | 940.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Haruhi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishitanaka | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kiyosu | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kiyosu | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishibiwajimacho Chiryo | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kiyosu | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Haruhi | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Haruhi | 490.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishibiwajimacho Futami | 105.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kiyosu | 130.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Awara | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Asahi | 790.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nishiichiba | 220.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Haruhi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kiyosu | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hasama | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Asahi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kiyosu | 155.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Toei | 120.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Shimogawara | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sukaguchi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ichiba | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Suiri | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Awara | 540.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Oshima | 150.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nabekata | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tsuchida | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kiyosu | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Haruhi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimogawara | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Yoshino | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Higashisukaguchi | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sukeshichi | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Dokino | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Dokino | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | — | 130.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Asahi | 850.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishisukaguchi | 480.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Awara | 430.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ichiba | 430.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Dokino | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Haruhi | 310.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Minamiyamato | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kiyosu | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Kitayamato | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Haruhi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Haruhi | 970.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Awara | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Toei | 100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hasama | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 57 records, newest first.