MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Kiyosu land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 69,575 / m²〜JPY 109,656 / m²JPY 69.575K / m²〜JPY 109.656K / m²
Published transactions
76
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Jojo | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | — | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nishiichiba | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Awara | 620.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 155.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Ichiba | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Awara | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Haruhi | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hanamizuki | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Awara | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Kiyosu | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishihorie | 1500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishitanaka | 170.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Haruhi | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishitanaka | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nishibiwajimacho Chiryo | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kiyosu | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sukaguchi | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Awara | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sukaguchi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 100.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Dokino | 50.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hasama | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Dokino | 110.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Sukaguchi | 680.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Kojo | 530.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishiichiba | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Asahi | 490.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishitanaka | 270.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kiyosu | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kiyosu | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kiyosu | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Haruhi | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Toei | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Yoshino | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Hashizume | 65.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Minamiyamato | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishibiwajimacho Hashizume | 75.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Haruhi | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Dokino | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shinkiyosu | 750.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Terano | 380.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Awara | 450.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Dokino | 400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kiyosu | 550.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Gosewari | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishisukaguchi | 380.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nabekata | 380.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Jonami | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuchida | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuchida | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Chiryo | 185.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Shinkiyosu | 150.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Ebisu | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Dokino | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kiyosu | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi Yumenomori | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hanamizuki | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kiyosu | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sukeshichi | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi | 160.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Kitayamato | 85.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi | 95.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Kitayamato | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Dokino | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nishibiwajimacho Minamiyamato | 45.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Toei | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Haruhi | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 76 records, newest first.