MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Izumisano land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 24,200 / m²〜JPY 75,625 / m²JPY 24.2K / m²〜JPY 75.625K / m²
Published transactions
113
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Aoicho | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kasamatsu | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tsuruhara | 1400.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 720.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takamatsu-Higashi | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nagataki | 1100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kasamatsu | 510.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimokawaraya | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimokawaraya | 210.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takamatsu-Higashi | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takamatsu-Higashi | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Takamatsu-Kita | 250.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nagataki | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minato | 270.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hagurazaki | 370.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kaminogo | 430.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Honcho | 390.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Higashisanodai | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Honcho | 85.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tsuruhara | 390.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tsuruhara | 125.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Motomachi | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Kasuga-Cho | 70.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Nakasho | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Honcho | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Shimokawaraya | 760.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sakae-Cho | 30.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Honcho | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 110.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minato | 125.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Honcho | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Tsuruhara | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Minato | 60.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hineno | 35.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tsuruhara | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Motomachi | 1400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Nodecho | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Hagurazakiuemachi | 1000.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ichibahigashi | 950.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 155.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Higashihagurazakicho | 105.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Tsuruhara | 510.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kaminogo | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Shimokawaraya | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kamikawaraya | 140.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kaminogo | 135.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kaminogo | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Kasuga-Cho | 105.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 490.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hineno | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Kasuga-Cho | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakamachi | 1400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Uemachi | 1500.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Onishi | 1200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaminogo | 940.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Motomachi | 230.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaminogo | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tsuruhara | 1500.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishihommachi | 660.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaminogo | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takamatsu-Nishi | 910.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Higashisanodai | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakamachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Nakasho | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 1800.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Onishi | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Minamiizumigaoka | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Minato | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Tsuchimaru | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Honcho | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Nishihommachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hineno | 730.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Matsubara | 40.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Kaminogo | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakamachi | 990.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Onishi | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Uemachi | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Uemachi | 820.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Uemachi | 700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Uemachi | 680.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hineno | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Tawaraya | 520.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hineno | 135.0 m² | — | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakasho | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Omiyacho | 280.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sakae-Cho | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakasho | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Uemachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hineno | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakasho | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Nakasho | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hineno | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Izumigaoka | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kaminogo | 1000.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kaminogo | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hineno | 120.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sakae-Cho | 60.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kasamatsu | 80.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Kasamatsu | 55.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuruhara | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuchimaru | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuchimaru | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 113 records, newest first.