MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Suzaka land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 14,218 / m²〜JPY 54,450 / m²JPY 14.218K / m²〜JPY 54.45K / m²
Published transactions
73
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Sumisakaminami | 1400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ooazasuzaka | 590.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shiogawamachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ooazasuzaka | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sumisakaminami | 710.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sumisaka | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sumisakaminami | 530.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ooazakoyama | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ooazasuzaka | 70.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ooazatoyooka | 1400.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Nakajimamachi | 930.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Ooazasuzaka | 1000.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Garyu | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yonamochimachi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Garyu | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ooazahitaki | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sumisaka | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sumisaka | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sumisaka | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Garyu | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Garyu | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Yaemorimachi | 490.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Takanashimachi | 270.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Myotokumachi | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Ooazasuzaka | 120.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Shiogawamachi | 550.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 1400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Garyu | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Sumisaka | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazahitaki | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazaogawara | 250.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 860.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 960.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazaogawara | 150.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazasuzaka | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 830.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Garyu | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Garyu | 340.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazasuzaka | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 480.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Ooazatoyooka | 260.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Inoe | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shiogawamachi | 1700.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazasuzaka | 840.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazasuzaka | 510.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazahitaki | 810.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Yonamochimachi | 740.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazasuzaka | 270.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shiogawamachi | 440.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisaka | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisaka | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisakaminami | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazakoyama | 210.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Garyu | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisakaminami | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisakaminami | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisakaminami | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Garyu | 360.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazasuzaka | 280.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Garyu | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ooazasuzaka | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumisaka | 120.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Gokammachi | 90.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 73 records, newest first.