MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Tsubata land transactions (2024)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 15,049 / m²〜JPY 45,375 / m²JPY 15.049K / m²〜JPY 45.375K / m²
Published transactions
74
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2024)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10 | Sho | 1000.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kagatsume | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shimizu | 1300.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsubata | 1300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nakabashi | 780.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ota | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsubata | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nakabashi | 780.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsubata | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Aza-Kitachujo | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minamichujo | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sho | 1000.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsubata | 300.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ota | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ota | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Shimizu | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kagatsume | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Kagatsume | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Tsubata | 130.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Nose | 190.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-10 | Suginose | 165.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ota | 1200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 9999.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Kagatsume | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ota | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 830.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ota | 360.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nakasuka | 250.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Katabata | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 860.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 810.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Kagatsume | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 390.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ota | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nakasuka | 155.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-07 | Nose | 210.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Nakasuka | 800.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kitachujo | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokohama | 650.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokohama | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokohama | 165.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Yokohama | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Kawashiri | 260.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 155.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Minamichujo | 240.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Sho | 180.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nose | 160.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Nose | 145.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 115.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nose | 165.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Funabashi | 400.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Funabashi | 140.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Ota | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Funabashi | 100.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-04 | Kamiota | 390.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2024-01 | Kagatsume | 1200.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kagatsume | 1400.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kagatsume | 690.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kitachujo | 440.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Nakabashi | 780.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ota | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ota | 140.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Kagatsume | 690.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Yokohama | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ota | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tsubata | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Funabashi | 440.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2024-01 | Ota | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tsubata | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Tsubata | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone |
Showing 74 records, newest first.