MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Tsubata land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 15,125 / m²〜JPY 48,400 / m²JPY 15.125K / m²〜JPY 48.4K / m²
Published transactions
50
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Shimizu | 350.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sho | 230.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sho | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ota | 320.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ota | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ota | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ota | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kawashiri | 185.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Tsubata | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kitachujo | 70.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kawashiri | 240.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Nose | 1600.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Ota | 870.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sho | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Tsubata | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nose | 165.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Kitachujo | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nose | 125.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Kawashiri | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sho | 500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sho | 510.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sho | 340.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ota | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minamichujo | 175.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Sho | 450.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimizu | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Ota | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nose | 250.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakasuka | 530.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nose | 840.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakasuka | 340.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakasuka | 330.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Azamidorigaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nose | 115.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimizu | 9999.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yokohama | 330.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sho | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ota | 870.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nakabashi | 510.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nose | 750.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Nakasuka | 850.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimizu | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tsubata | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ota | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sho | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nose | 820.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Nose | 160.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-01 | Ota | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ota | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 50 records, newest first.