MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Nonoichi land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 74,869 / m²〜JPY 97,556 / m²JPY 74.869K / m²〜JPY 97.556K / m²
Published transactions
48
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Nakabayashi | 950.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takahashimachi | 870.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mikkaichi | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Go | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Go | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Okyozuka | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Horiuchi | 390.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tanoshirimachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Oshino | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yokomiyamachi | 150.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tokumoto | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Yanagimachi | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shinjo | 135.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Nagaike | 100.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ogigaoka | 750.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakamatsumachi | 450.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nakabayashi | 185.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Oshino | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kuraigawa | 165.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nakabayashi | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Oshino | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kiyokane | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Wakamatsumachi | 165.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Rengejimachi | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimobayashi | 580.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okyozuka | 370.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okyozuka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okyozuka | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakabayashi | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tokumoto | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tokumoto | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sumiyoshimachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Horiuchi | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Okyozuka | 190.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shinjo | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakabayashi | 85.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nakabayashi | 55.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Awada | 840.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Okyozuka | 670.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Horiuchi | 370.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Honcho | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 195.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tanoshirimachi | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shinjo | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Oshino | 90.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone |
Showing 48 records, newest first.