MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Hakusan land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 24,049 / m²〜JPY 69,575 / m²JPY 24.049K / m²〜JPY 69.575K / m²
Published transactions
164
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Anyouji | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Yokomachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hattanakamachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuramitsunishi | 690.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuramitsu | 600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kasamamachi | 500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Miyanagaichimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Chiyonohigashi | 310.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Ainoki | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuramitsu | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tokumarumachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Fukudomemachi | 820.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hibari | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuramitsunishi | 175.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kuramitsunishi | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Sempukujimachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Chiyonohigashi | 150.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Banjomachi | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sakajirimachi | 410.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kitanarimachi | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsumotomachi | 280.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Asahisoen | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Bujo | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsurugi-Imamachi | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Meiko | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Mikawa-Nakamachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minatomachi | 260.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minatomachi | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Hirakamachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nagashimamachi | 470.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishitatemachi | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ainokimachi | 60.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minatomachi | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nunoichi | 30.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kashimamachi | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Minatomachi | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsukihashimachi | 110.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nagashimamachi | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nagashimamachi | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Misumimachi | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Muraimachi | 1700.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Takematsumachi | 9999.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 640.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Arayamachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyanagamachi | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Bunyudomachi | 310.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 370.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ainoki | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nanohana | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mizushimamachi | 710.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ainokimachi | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Miyanagaichimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Misatomachi | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chiyononishi | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Asahisoen | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Muraimachi | 200.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yatsuyamachi | 170.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitanarimachi | 580.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 280.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Chaya | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishikashiwa | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kitayasutamachi | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Chiyononishi | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mikawa-Nakamachi | 770.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mikawa-Nakamachi | 370.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sakajirimachi | 125.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yatsuyamachi | 115.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Mikawa-Wanamimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nunoichi | 35.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Tsurugi-Furumachi | 150.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Kawachimachi-Sosori | 170.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakanari | 800.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitayasutamachi | 510.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakashimbomachi | 1600.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Yatsuyamachi | 700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitayasutamachi | 430.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kasamamachi | 690.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitayasutamachi | 480.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ainokimachi | 310.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ainoki | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanagaichimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanagaichimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sodanimachi | 1100.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanagaichimachi | 290.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanagaichimachi | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ainoki | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitayasutamachi | 320.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Sempukujimachi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Miyanagaichimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Narimachi | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Goboichimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitayasutamachi | 240.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ainokimachi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kozumachi | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Morijimamachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Fukudomemachi | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Chiyonohigashi | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Gempeijimamachi | 700.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Nakakashiwanomachi | 195.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Morijimamachi | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsumotomachi | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Ogawamachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Fujinokimachi | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yawatamachi | 350.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Meiko | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minatomachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Matsumotomachi | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurugi-Mitomachi | 230.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Minatomachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Hyugamachi | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Shimokashiwanomachi | 360.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Muraimachi | 75.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kashimamachi | 360.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kasamamachi | 75.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Tsurugi-Seisawamachi | 120.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Inuimachi | 790.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Hattanakamachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hattanakamachi | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoemachi | 1600.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoemachi | 1800.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tokumarumachi | 960.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tokumarumachi | 1200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tanakamachi | 500.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Miyanagaichimachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Shimokashiwanomachi | 610.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoemachi | 1900.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Anyojimachi | 980.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakanari | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Tokumarumachi | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ainokimachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ainokimachi | 340.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ainokimachi | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Chikijimachi | 300.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Miyanagaichimachi | 210.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yatsuyamachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nunoichi | 180.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ainokimachi | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ainoki | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Hashizumemachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Chaya | 165.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Fukudomemachi | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakanari | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sodanimachi | 720.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishishimmachi | 165.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Miyabomachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Bujo | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Mikawa-Wanamimachi | 180.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitanarimachi | 140.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yorishimbomachi | 840.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mikawa-Wanamimachi | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yonenagamachi | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Suemasamachi | 430.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Gempeijimamachi | 390.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ogawamachi | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kasamamachi | 480.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoemachi | 530.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokoemachi | 70.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Bomarumachi | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mikawa-Eitaimachi | 150.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kasamamachi | 40.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitayasutamachi | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Mitsuyanomachi | 90.0 m² | Outside a city-planning area |
Showing 164 records, newest first.