MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Munakata land transactions (2021)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 17,243 / m²〜JPY 51,425 / m²JPY 17.243K / m²〜JPY 51.425K / m²
Published transactions
114
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2021)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10 | Hirai | 1000.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Taku | 860.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Jyouseigaoka | 600.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hinosato | 590.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sue | 540.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Jiyuugaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hinosato | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Sue | 330.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Oidai | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hinosato | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Fujiwara | 1100.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Mikura | 430.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Inamoto | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Saburomaru | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Magari | 185.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Hirai | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-10 | Asamachi | 320.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Taguma | 1800.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Miyata | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jiyuugaoka | 450.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jiyuugaoka | 380.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Otani | 650.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jiyuugaoka | 530.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Obidai | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Saburomaru | 360.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jiyuugaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jiyuugaoka | 440.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Saburomaru | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Sue | 300.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 170.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jyouseigaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jyouseigaoka | 240.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Jyouseigaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Magari | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Togo | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Asano | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hinosato | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Hikarigaoka | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ooi | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Inamoto | 960.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-07 | Ooi | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Yoshidome | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Ikeda | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Ikeda | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Murayamada | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-07 | Konominato | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 1000.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Taku | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Inamoto | 470.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 660.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 380.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takemaru | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 430.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 340.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Takemaru | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 790.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Sue | 200.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 270.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Saburomaru | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Jyouseigaoka | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hikarigaoka | 370.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hinosato | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hikarigaoka | 370.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Togo | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Asano | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Hayama | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-04 | Konominato | 230.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Takemaru | 760.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Eguchi | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Ikeda | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Takemaru | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Yoshidome | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Yoshidome | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Kanezaki | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-04 | Ikeda | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Inamoto | 850.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sue | 430.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inamoto | 600.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 970.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Tsuchiana | 410.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 380.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 400.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Izumigaoka | 220.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inamoto | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Inamoto | 480.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Jiyuugaoka | 310.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Taguma | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Taguma | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Harumachi | 140.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Sue | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Saburomaru | 130.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Taguma | 330.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hinosato | 280.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hikarigaoka | 350.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Hikarigaoka | 135.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Ikeda | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Sue | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2021-01 | Konominato | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2021-01 | Konominato | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 114 records, newest first.