MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Sabae land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 14,369 / m²〜JPY 36,300 / m²JPY 14.369K / m²〜JPY 36.3K / m²
Published transactions
91
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Koguromachi | 9999.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tadasucho | 1300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizuochicho | 490.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizuochicho | 380.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tadasucho | 1300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Koguromachi | 390.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Maruyamacho | 290.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shimmeicho | 610.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Koguromachi | 380.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Funatsucho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizuochicho | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shimmeicho | 290.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Urushiharacho | 410.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Sumiyoshicho | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Shinyokoe | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tadasucho | 190.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ishida-Kamicho | 195.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyukicho | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Sadatsugicho | 470.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Arisadacho | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Arisadacho | 140.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Geshicho | 240.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Funatsucho | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Tadasucho | 130.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Funaedacho | 160.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-10 | Geshicho | 1000.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamisabae | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Nichogakecho | 9999.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Tadasucho | 990.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Todecho | 9999.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Hiraicho | 9999.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Higashisabae | 740.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyukicho | 1900.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Todecho | 280.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Sumiyoshicho | 195.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Sanrokucho | 300.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Funatsucho | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Toba | 400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hiraicho | 260.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyamae | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kawasaricho | 1100.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Hiraicho | 200.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Toba | 690.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Hiraicho | 200.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Shinyokoe | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamiuzuecho | 230.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Shimmeicho | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kamisabae | 260.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kumadacho | 130.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-07 | Shimonodacho | 180.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimokobatacho | 9999.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Higashisabae | 1500.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kamisabae | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kamisabae | 1100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Funatsucho | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizuochicho | 1400.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kawasaricho | 520.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Funatsucho | 330.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Yanagimachi | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Funatsucho | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sanrokucho | 240.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shinyokoe | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Funatsucho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizuochicho | 180.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Tadasucho | 195.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Funatsucho | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Miyamae | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizuochicho | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Higashisabae | 250.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Saiwai-Cho | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishibancho | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Toba | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hiraicho | 220.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizuochicho | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Sugimotocho | 145.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Arisadacho | 310.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Shimonodacho | 115.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area | ||
| 2022-04 | Nishibancho | 190.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimokobatacho | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizuochicho | 770.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizuochicho | 470.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tadasucho | 390.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Chosenjicho | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimokobatacho | 580.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Yanagimachi | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizuochicho | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Miyamae | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Sumiyoshicho | 200.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Funatsucho | 290.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Tadasucho | 200.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishibukurocho | 330.0 m² | Non-line-delineated city-planning area |
Showing 91 records, newest first.