MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Inazawa land transactions (2023)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 14,369 / m²〜JPY 87,725 / m²JPY 14.369K / m²〜JPY 87.725K / m²
Published transactions
131
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2023)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10 | Nagano | 1100.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Inaba | 1700.0 m² | Category II exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Jiromaru-Nakamachi | 950.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kugata-Takabatacho | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Konomiya | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kugata-Takabatacho | 940.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakanomiyamachi | 910.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Konomiya | 95.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Matsushita | 150.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Otsuka-Kita | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kugata-Takabatacho | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kimata | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nishimachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Inaba | 190.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Kugata-Takabatacho | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakanomiyamachi | 770.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Takamido | 115.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Inaba | 160.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Inokuchicho | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Heiwacho-Yokoike | 610.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Takamido | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishiki-Ichibacho | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Okuda-Miyanagacho | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Orizu-Jaikecho | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kugata-Takabatacho | 340.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Tsukeshimacho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobuecho-Morikami | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakanomiyamachi | 400.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobuecho-Sobue | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Nakanomiyamachi | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Yokochi | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobuecho-Sobue | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-10 | Inajimahigashi | 120.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobuecho-Futamata | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 65.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Sobuecho-Kabutoshinden | 730.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Nanatsuderacho | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Ishiki-Nishimachi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Yawasechyou | 50.0 m² | — | ||
| 2023-10 | Yawasechyou | 690.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Inokuchi-Omiyacho | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-10 | Yawasechyou | 125.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Konomiya | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Shomeiji | 270.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Ekimae | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Shimmyozu | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Ishiki-Nakayashikicho | 580.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Okudacho | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Kusakabe-Minamimachi | 1000.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishimachi | 185.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Orizucho | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Inajimacho | 115.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Okuda-Sakaicho | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Takakumanishi | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Inokuchi-Hakusancho | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Akaike-Uradacho | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Akaike-Uradacho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Akaike-Uradacho | 165.0 m² | — | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Sobue | 85.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Heiwachyouhouriyuu | 100.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Yokochi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Heiwachyouhouriyuu | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishijima-Nakamachi | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishijima-Shimmachi | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Kabutoshinden | 640.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Sobue | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishimizoguchicho | 920.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Sobuecho-Shimmyozu | 890.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishimizoguchicho | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishimizoguchicho | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-07 | Nishimizoguchicho | 220.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Orizu-Ushiaraicho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Orizu-Ushiaraicho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Ishibashi | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Nagano | 130.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Konomiya | 115.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kitajima | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Konomiya | 145.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Okuda-Kizukacho | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 185.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sobuecho-Sammarubuchi | 210.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yokonocho | 470.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Yokochi | 880.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Inajima | 125.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Rokkakudo-Nishimachi | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Orizushimomachi-Nishi | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 95.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Minamimachi | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Heiwacho | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Inokuchi-Kobandocho | 1500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sobuecho-Kammaki | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-04 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 50.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sendai | 115.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Sobuecho-Yamazaki | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Gicho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Gicho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Ibori-Enishicho | 250.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Gicho | 1200.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-04 | Gicho | 870.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Takamido | 310.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Orizu-Kitayama | 220.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ekimae | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Nishimachi | 185.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kimatacho | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Inaba | 180.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Kitajimachyou | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Ooyachyou | 650.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kimata | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Nakanoshyouchyou | 970.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Konomiya | 160.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Koderacho | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kusakabe-Nishimachi | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Rokkakudo-Nishimachi | 110.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Inajimahigashi | 125.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kusakabe-Kitamachi | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Yokonocho | 180.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Kusakabe-Matsunocho | 120.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Heiwacho | 350.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Okuda-Inoshitacho | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Rokkakudo-Higashimachi | 90.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Kabutoshinden | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Ryojinai | 690.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Kabutoshinden | 1800.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Morikami | 65.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Rokkakudo-Higashimachi | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Kabutoshinden | 450.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2023-01 | Sobuecho-Ryojinai | 200.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 131 records, newest first.