MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Gamagori land transactions (2022)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 39,325 / m²〜JPY 74,869 / m²JPY 39.325K / m²〜JPY 74.869K / m²
Published transactions
86
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2022)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10 | Toyokacho | 710.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizutakecho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Fusocho | 400.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Midorimachi | 280.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Midorimachi | 340.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyukicho | 310.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Fusocho | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Takenoyacho | 1100.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Yaotomichyou | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyukicho | 170.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kataharachyou | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyachouhigashi | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Mizutakecho | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kataharachyou | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kataharachyou | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Nishiurachyou | 240.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kataharachyou | 130.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Toyokacho | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Kataharachyou | 120.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Maruyamacho | 80.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyachouhigashi | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Miyacho | 155.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Seidacho | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-10 | Ootsukachou | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-10 | Ootsukachou | 260.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyukicho | 650.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyacho | 710.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takenoyacho | 450.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takeshimacho | 370.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Mizutakecho | 175.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Ootsukachou | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Araichouminami | 110.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Matsubaracho | 195.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Toyokacho | 170.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kanehiracho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyacho | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kataharachyou | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyachouhigashi | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kashimacho | 165.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Seidacho | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kanehiracho | 830.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Miyachouhigashi | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Takenoyacho | 100.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-07 | Kataharachyou | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-07 | Nishiurachyou | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Minatomachi | 670.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Miyacho | 540.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 195.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 170.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 210.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizutakecho | 190.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Mizutakecho | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Miyukicho | 145.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Toyokacho | 190.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kataharachyou | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Miyacho | 290.0 m² | Category II residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 125.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kataharachyou | 240.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Takaramachi | 140.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Hiroishicho | 185.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kataharachyou | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Kataharachyou | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Araichouminami | 105.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Honcho | 115.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-04 | Seidacho | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Kashimacho | 640.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kataharachyou | 9999.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kataharachyou | 480.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Araichouminami | 330.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizutakecho | 230.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Minatomachi | 130.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Shimmeicho | 195.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Miyacho | 250.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Seidacho | 200.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Mizutakecho | 160.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Hiroishicho | 180.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Matsubaracho | 95.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kataharachyou | 220.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishiurachyou | 520.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Ootsukachou | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Miyacho | 90.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishiurachyou | 480.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Kataharachyou | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishiurachyou | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2022-01 | Nishiurachyou | 540.0 m² | Category I residential zone |
Showing 86 records, newest first.