MLIT PUBLIC TRANSACTION DATA
Anjo land transactions (2024)
Median / m²
Middle 50% range
JPY 39,325 / m²〜JPY 172,425 / m²JPY 39.325K / m²〜JPY 172.425K / m²
Published transactions
132
This page uses a pre-generated static snapshot and does not query the database when viewed.
Published transactions (2024)
| Date | Neighborhood | Price | Area | Price / m² | Zoning |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10 | Mikawaanjohommachi | 600.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Mikawaanjohommachi | 490.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sumiyoshicho | 440.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hyakkokucho | 300.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Satocho | 330.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokoyamacho | 310.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Fujiicho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Higashibatacho | 990.0 m² | Exclusively industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Hinodecho | 180.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Higashimachi | 270.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Jonancho | 270.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sasamecho | 90.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Misonocho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Misonocho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Toeicho | 270.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Minowacho | 430.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Midoricho | 230.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Yokoyamacho | 160.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Misonocho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Misonocho | 115.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 190.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Furuicho | 195.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Sakuraichosakuranishi | 120.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Takatanacho | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 440.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Satocho | 135.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Higashibatacho | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Sasamecho | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 360.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 330.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Furuicho | 250.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Sasamecho | 1700.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Izumicho | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Sasamecho | 790.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 85.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ozakicho | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Fukamacho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Ikeuracho | 130.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Anjocho | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-10 | Oyama-Cho | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Oyama-Cho | 105.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-10 | Jougairichou | 390.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Anjocho | 1900.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Takatanacho | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Oyama-Cho | 250.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Hyakkokucho | 280.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Imahommachi | 310.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Akamatsucho | 670.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Satocho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Sakuraicho | 1900.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Shindencho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nihongicho | 175.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sakuraichoshiromukai | 150.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Satocho | 230.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Ogawacho | 250.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sumiyoshicho | 165.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Misonocho | 165.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nishikimachi | 145.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sasamecho | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Takatanacho | 460.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Satocho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Fukamacho | 160.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Satocho | 105.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Horiuchicho | 380.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Takatanacho | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Furuicho | 220.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Nishibesshocho | 150.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ogawacho | 165.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Kawashimacho | 300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Ogawacho | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Yokoyamacho | 95.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Meijihommachi | 230.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Miyukihommachi | 65.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Sakuraicho | 50.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Akamatsucho | 145.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Meijihommachi | 70.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-07 | Fukamacho | 260.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-07 | Kawashimacho | 510.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Anjocho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Anjocho | 9999.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Hinodecho | 300.0 m² | Neighborhood commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Minowacho | 1600.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Misonocho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nihongicho | 210.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Nihongishimmachi | 240.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jonancho | 160.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Noderacho | 1300.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Sakuramachi | 185.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Mikawaanjohommachi | 135.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Misonocho | 165.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Furuicho | 200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Hyakkokucho | 125.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Sumiyoshicho | 125.0 m² | Commercial zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Fukamacho | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Anjocho | 165.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Jiryocho | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Higashibatacho | 500.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Kitayamazakicho | 410.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Satocho | 175.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Yamazakicho | 290.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Takatanacho | 560.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Toeicho | 60.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-04 | Sasamecho | 650.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Satocho | 270.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Akamatsucho | 240.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Kidocho | 30.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Satocho | 135.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Ozakicho | 140.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-04 | Takatanacho | 130.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Toeicho | 1200.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Minowacho | 9999.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sakuramachi | 420.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sasamecho | 710.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Sasamecho | 410.0 m² | Quasi-industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Fukamacho | 690.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Minowacho | 790.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Fukamacho | 980.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Hamatomicho | 280.0 m² | Category II mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ogawacho | 570.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Toeicho | 220.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Fukamacho | 850.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Oyama-Cho | 155.0 m² | Category I exclusively low-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Sumiyoshicho | 120.0 m² | Category I mid/high-rise residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ogawacho | 175.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Ikeuracho | 160.0 m² | Quasi-residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Imahommachi | 130.0 m² | Industrial zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Fukamacho | 195.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Jiryocho | 170.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Imaikecho | 105.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Izumicho | 510.0 m² | Urbanization control area | ||
| 2024-01 | Anjocho | 45.0 m² | Category I residential zone | ||
| 2024-01 | Takatanacho | 370.0 m² | Urbanization control area |
Showing 132 records, newest first.